Marriage licenses

Blair County

Shawn K. Restly, Duncansville, and Susan M. Boyd, Hollidaysburg.

Geoffrey A. Bergman and Courtney M. Burd, both of Seminole, F.L.

Adam R. Plucinski, and Kelly C. Berthold, both of Altoona.

Robert J. Byers and Amanda L. Fahr, both of Altoona.

Jared T. Simington and Raychell N. Gvozd, both of Altoona.

Cameron J. Cheers and Hannah P. Shingler, both of Roaring Spring.

Daniel C. Wicks and Kati L. Reed, both of Altoona.

Brent C. Kagarise, Altoona, and Nicole D. Little, Williamsburg.

Mark A. Johnson and Shelly L. Morrissey, both of Altoona.

Gavin N. Hoover and Breanne L. Moore, both of Roaring Spring.

Sean M. Burroughs and Morgan L. Wiser, both of Tyrone.

Emily A. Farver and Heather R. Swank, both of Tyrone.

Michael P. Imler and Abigail G. Duman, both of Duncansville.

Kyler P. Roesch and Chelsey M. Settimio, both of Altoona.

Brian P. Black and Kaitlyn M. Hess, both of Duncansville.

David A. Minnoia and Amber M. Johnstone, both of Altoona.

Robert K. Noel and Shyla D. Strait, both of Altoona.

Gavin C. Dively and Elsa M. Friedenberger, both of Altoona.

Matthew J. Landfried and Erin S. Paul, both of Hampton, Virginia.

Bedford County

Daniel Joseph Diller and Kristine Ann MacIntyre, both of Everett.

Kyler Ray Myers and Samantha Lynn Adams, both of Bedford.

Wyatt Alan Brumbaugh and Madison Grace Husick, Saxton.

Benjamin Zimmerman, Martinsburg, and Pauline Newswanger Zimmerman, New Enterprise.

Tyler Scott Ickes and Olivia Sarah Cessna, both of Bedford.

Terry Allen Wachter and Lisa Gail Keithley, both of Roaring Spring.

James Matthew Tinger and Julia Ann Shenenberger, both of Lititz.

Anthony Gary Steven Tyler Morris, Everett, and Tiarra Nickole Swope, Martinsburg.

Dylan Kyle Helsel and Megan Anne Troyan, both of Woodbury.

Andrew Christopher Gartland and Michaela Marie Villa, both of Woodbury.

Timothy Christopher Cornell, Sumter, S.C., and Arah Jordon Leonard, Schellsburg.

Mark Joseph Smithmyer Jr. and Kathryn Elizabeth Laber, both of Hyndman.

Jacob Drew Alexander Miller, Brownsville, and Kirstyn Leigh Shippy, Schellsburg.

Timothy J. Pinkston and Maria A. Sanders, both of Portage.

Carson A. Boehner and Cecilia S. Diggins, both of Johnstown.

Victor S. Miller, Johnstown, and Paula A. Smith, Ebensburg.

James S. Tyler and Stephanie A. Simms, both of Cresson.

Walter D. Givens and Kristi M. Thomas, both of Johnstown.

Barry A. Dearth and Michelle A. Ryder, both of Westmont.

Riley S. Morgan and Sandra S. Dillon, both of Johnstown.

Joshua Raymond Laird and Lysbeth Jo Allison, both of Saxton.

Joseph Lee Addink and Alecia Louise Masood, both of Virginia Beach, Va.

Cambria County

Theodore A. Smith, Wilmore, and Theresa S. Adams, Cresson.

Phillip S. Diggins and Geraldine S. Koch, both of Windber.

Clearfield County

Jordan James Burns and Diane Lynne Saggese.

Brett J. Passmore and Melissa Sue Reifer.

Joseph Lee Myers and Taylor Augusta Axelrod.

James Alan Collins II and Crystal Dawn Simington.

Wilbur Wayne Ratzel and Doris J. Hutchins.

Calvin Harley Marshall and Sarah Ann Winter.

David Paul Lilly and Nicollete Rose Lezzer.

Timothy Scott Slovikosky and Emily Marie Master.

James George Sherwood and Shirley Jean Sherwood.

COMMENTS