×

Marriage licenses

Editor’s note: the following information was provided by the prothonotary’s offices at area county courthouses.

Blair County

Brian C. Angell, Staten Island, N.Y., and Mary L. Morrow, Tyrone.

Nanette Anslinger and John P. Skrabalak Jr., both of Altoona.

Joseph A. Arcuri and Rachelle L. Jones, both of Windber.

Michael R. Armstrong and Jessica A. Smith, both of Martinsburg.

Paul R. Armstrong and Eden E. Vantries, both of Altoona.

Marissa D. Aurandt and Devon A. Garber, both of Duncansville.

Amanda L. Baker and Eric M. Bowman, both of Duncansville.

Morgan A. Barr and Devin B. Millard, both of Altoona.

Kenneth G. Beichler and Betty J. Hicks, both of Altoona.

Kelly L. Bellew and Dennis M. Stewart Jr., both of Hagerstown, Md.

Daniel J. Bookhamer and Mackenzie L. Meguess, both of Altoona.

Leslie M. Bottenfield and Peggy F. Stiffler, both of Williamsburg.

Danielle R. Bowlen and Katrina N. Loftus, both of Altoona.

Heather M. Boydston and Ansson Conrad, both of Duncansville.

Abbigale M. Bradley, Patton, and Christian W. Calvert, Hollidaysburg.

Branca S. Lynn and Jason L. Lemin, both of Martinsburg.

Jesse M. Branstetter and Emily J. Long, both of Tyrone.

Michael C. Brenneman and Sierra N. Wheland, both of Altoona.

Jesse M. Brown and Bobbi J. Burger, both of Portage.

Lionel Brown and Rhonda R. Geracia, both of Altoona.

Scott A. Brumbaugh and Victoria B. Long, both of Coalport.

Cole E. Burghard, Tyrone, and Stephanie J. Kauffman, Irvona.

Brooke Burket and Alexander R. Claar, both of Claysburg.

Debra A. Caber and Timothy A. Mearkle, both of Altoona.

Alison S. Caddy and Tyler M. McGraw, both of Martinsburg.

John D. Campbell, Tyrone, and Heather M. Yates, Gardners.

Aaron J. Carpin and Brianne L. Hilger, both of Altoona.

Michael P. Castine and Erica D. Montgomery, both of Altoona.

iBedford County

Jack Benson Horton, Everett, and Jessica Romaine Sipes, Clearville.

Mark Thomas Williams and Teresa Stamps Robinson, Germantown, Md.

Cambria County

Steven J. Larocca and Leslie V. Digiamo-June, both of Summerhill.

Patrick J. Lytle and Mariah K. Kasun, both of Wilmore.

Clearfield County

Trevor Dawayne Hunt and Rona Dawn Wisor.

Brandon Scott Francisco and Autum Marie Lutchko.

Don Francis Oaks and Cheyanne Brooke Williams.

Huntingdon County

Jesse Eugene Sunderland and Kimberly Ann Miller, both of Huntingdon.

COMMENTS