Marriage licenses

Blair County

Zachary T. Eberein and Jessica M. Callis, both of Altoona.

Daniel L. Kovac and Taylor L. Zindel, both of Tyrone.

Glenn W. Ritchey and Nicole M. McClure, both of Altoona.

Brandon F. England, Williamsburg, and Heidi L. Shoemaker, Loretto.

Colton M. Trotter and Chelsea D. Zeak, both of Altoona.

Douglas G. Dreibelbis and Elizabeth A. Kelly, both of Roaring Spring.

Robert M. Benz and Debra L. Moeller, both of Duncansville.

Kirk M. Durbin and Kayla E. Rieg, both of Hollidaysburg.

MaryLee J. Bennett and David S. Chilcote, both of Hollidaysburg.

Chad D. Miles and Marie C. Tormey, both of Tyrone.

Kevin M. Cavallo and Stephanie L. Snyder, both of Hastings.

James C. English and Mary A. Bush, both of Altoona.

Eric J. Vey and Abigail E. Levine, both of Altoona.

Daniel R. Ankney and Kelsey E. Cheers, both of Altoona.

Michael J. Demko and Samantha R. Eirhart, both of Altoona.

Robert A. Weidel and Jessica R. Hardin, both of Altoona.

Bedford County

Keenan Michael Fink and Cara Daniele Beemiller, both of Bedford.

Michael Shane Rankin, Saxton, and Mary Bowman Grimes, Coalport.

John Joseph Felber and Kacie Elizabeth Schmitt, both of Frederick, Md.

William Henry Eller and Jennifer Lynn Allen, both of Hopewell.

Ethan Roger Halteman, Clearville, and Kelly Anne Weaver, Manns Choice.

Jared Scott Edmundson and Kylie Jo Sheetz, both of Hollidaysburg.

Brent James Karns and Kayla Fay Clark, both of Everett.

Daniel Lee Zelanko and Crystal Lee Banks, both of Six Mile Run.

Cody Montana Welch and Erica Jaye Keim, both of Hyndman.

Joseph V. Feather Jr. and Kelly Jo Heidorn, both of Claysburg.

Graham Ketchum Halsey, Annapolis, Md., and Enru Zhou, Bloomington, Ind.

Ryan Thomas Wert and Jessica Lynn Mearkle, both of Everett.

Cambria County

Jesse A. Wilson and Theresa S. Wills, both of Johnstown.

Jonathon D. Marks, Cresson, and Tiffany L. Bridges, Johnstown.

Michael A. Daltby and Stephanie A. Klein, both of Cresson.

Aaron J. Libby and Sarah A. Parks, bothof Johnstown.

Clearfield County

Mahlon R. Miller and Laura E. Miller.

David William Flanders Jr. and Antonette Marie Prescott.

Ernest Theodore Rosselli and Shawna Beth Heffner.

Keith Ward Billotte and Tami Sue Catherman.

Jesse N. Kennedy and Bobbie Lynn Kephart.

Chance Talen Myers and Ashely Nicole Lauer.

Nathan Scott Owens and Alyssa Nicole Hughes.

Huntingdon County

Benjamin Jacob Kilian, Warriors Mark, and Nicole Marie Snare, Huntingdon.

Daryl James Wilson and Shawna Marie Todaro, both of Lewistown.

Matthew Daniel Brown and Erika Lindsey Fagan, both of Mount Union.

Eric Duane Deline and Brittany Ann Davis, both of Cassville.

Matthew Lynn Harnish and Daniele Nicole Riley, both of James Creek.

Drew Clark Knowles and Abigail Maureen Zinobile, both of Alexandria.

David Richard Vernon and Linda Sue Esch, both of Huntingdon.

Blair Edgar Heffner, Hesston, and Kylie Noel Bailey, Mill Creek.

David Keith Adkins and Emily Lyn Price, both of Obisonia.

Joshua Michael Cannin and Rebecca Susan Richards, both of Three Springs.

Ronald Mack Claycomb and Erica Elizabeth Baer, both of Hustontown.

COMMENTS