×

Honor roll-Central High School

CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL,

MARTINSBURG

SECOND MARKING PERIOD

12TH GRADE

HIGH HONORS — Alyssa Bartley, Alexander Bowman, Megan Brumbaugh, Jabon Butler, Dylan Ceschini, Isabella Dalansky, Ryen Deterline, Ethan Dilling, Emily Dunn, Tyler Earnest, Eliana Eicher, Kylee Frederick, Jadyn Glunt, Joshua Glunt, Tanner Hall, Dana Heltzel, Ellen Kennedy, Abbie Kitt, Annie Kitt, Maci Liebal, Josiah Logan, Ariadne Madden, Miranda Madden, Macray Markovich, Lucy May, Keller Metzker, Ally Olivieri, Madison Shaw, Derek Showalter, Kassy Snowberger, Lily Snowberger, Garrett Veckov, Alexis Weyandt, Kerstin White.

HONORS — Hannah Akers, Madison Benfer, Kiera Berkheimer, Alyssa Bianconi, Dalton Boggs, Heather A. Brumbaugh, Jamie Detwiler, Garrison Dibert, Jacob Dick, Branson Dodson, Ethan Feathers, Abigail Garber, Mya Giordno, Colton Holsinger, Michael James, Jackson Jeffries, Austin Keith, Kasey Keith, Bradon Kensinger, Lleyton Kling, Hunter Klotz, Hannah Knepp, Kacie Kreider, Nathan Layton, Micah Moore, Gabriella Noel, Montana Novak, Haley Pfeilstucker, Kyla Riley, Mackenzie Saylor, Andrew Schneider, Isaiah P. Smith, Richard Snowberger, Luke Trexler, John Weaver, Landon Williams Cassidy Zapotoczny.

11TH GRADE

HIGH HONORS — Jensen Beach, Aubree Berkhimer, Nicholas Bettwy, Kiersten Biddle, Averey Black, Joshua Bridenbaugh, Faith Brumbaugh, Logan Brumbaugh, Asher Cornell, Madison Daugherty, Leah Decker, Kayla Delozier, Audree Deyarmin, Mason Diehl, Carly Dixon, Regan Dodson, Lauren Fogle, Zachary Gahagan, Kyla Glass, Parker Gregg, Bailey Heuston, Leah Johnston, Luke Knisely, Cooper Kulp, Elijah J. Lingenfelter, Katheryn Longenecker, Tomi May, Haylie Mingle, Ashton Mock, Madison Musselman, Julie Nagy, Tyler Oakes, Joclynn Ramsey, Rebecca Roth, Adalyn Smith, Jonah Snowberger, Ashley Sollenberger, Taylor Stock, Harleigh Thoma, Joshua Waite, Liam Walters, Vendala Weitzel, Cayden Wright, Zebadiah Wyant.

HONORS — Greyson Bartek, Cody Becker, Joshua Biesinger, Devon Boyles, Tina Brubaker, Gerald Brumbaugh, Marissa Burger, Breanna Butler, Natalie Butler, Brooke Claar, Dylan Cope, Hannah Decker, Jade Decker, Logan Rally Dick, Benjamin Dively, Alexa Dodson, Ramsey Dodson, Ethan Eicher, Cohen Fisher, McCailey Flaugh, Nathaniel Garver, Zeth Hagerty, Jacob Hample, Jenna Haney, Paige Harclerode, Tyler Helsel, Alexandra Hill, Jonathan Imler, Kenneth Imler, Hannah Josapak, Allee Keagy, Morgan Kennedy, Paxton Kling, Zachary Kopco, Andrew Laufle, Olesya Lebedeva, Conner Longenecker, Ella Lovett, Jaxon Matthews, Katie McCall, Shanta Merritts, Rozlyn Mock, Dayton Noel, Christiona Reese, Violet Smith, Ryan Sollenberger, Connor Walker, Lillian Wertz, Kross Wilkins, Zachariah Wyant.

10TH GRADE

HIGH HONORS — Emma Balliett, Seth Bean, Mason Benfer, Tyler Biesinger, Jarrin Butler, Trenton Butler, Morgan Claycomb, Kaylee Cole, Jillian Dalansky, Joshua Dell, Rebekah Disney, Erin Dively, Jonathan Earnest, Tiana Eicher, Ella Garner, Maya Hazenstab, Darcy Heltzel, Jeffrey Hoenstine, Connor Hummel, Maia Jeffries, Alex Klotz, Elijah A. Lingenfelter, Brynn Miller, Kaleb Mountain, David Musselman, Hunter Myers, Kade Rhule, Kacey Rodland, Lydia Shingler, Victoria Shoenfelt, Kylie Smith, Janie Stonerook, Isabella Swindell, Jocelyn, Swisher, Benjamin Theys, Kelsey Wenger, Katelyn Zeth.

HONORS — Luke Bettwy, Tyler Brumbaugh, Ellayna Closson, Jenna Croft, Rylan Daugherty, Elyse Dilling, Bailey Dodson, Julia Ebersole, Jonathan Edmundson, Serenity Fick, Kaden Fisher, Harlie Franklin, John Harker, Adacyn James, Mikayla Kelly, Lacey Lynn, Dalton Merritts, Taylour Metz, Brock Musselman, James Musselman, Trent Rightnour, Katie Ritchey, Annabel Shippey, Landon Snider, Roger Stock, Kimberly Yingling, Riley Zapotoczny.

NINTH GRADE

HIGH HONORS — Davin Airhart, Brady Albright, Nickolas Baum, Brinnley Beech, Kathryn Bridenbaugh, Heather M. Brumbaugh, Troy Butler, Megan Diehl, Jack Dunn, Bralyn Ellis, Rachel Fleck, Nicholas Garver, Paige Glunt, Peyton Griffith, Mary Grill, Delaney Hall, Waylon Hinkle, Bailey Hoover, Madison Kennedy, Bennett Kensinger, Damon Kephart, Morgan Knepp, Makenna Kocsis, Ashley Kopco, Kylie Love, Britton Marko, Wyatt May, Maddison Mellott, Shelby Metzler, Julianna Myers, Zachary Oakes, Ethan Olivieri, Caleb Peck, Ashlyn Renner, MacKenzie Rhykerd, Lacey Ripka, Caden Schenk, Hunter Smith, Shane Smith, Griffin Snowberger, Alex Snyder, Meghan Stapleton, Kylie Weber Ian Weyant.

HONORS — Max Baker, Fhillip Balantac, Lauren Benton, Breanne Corle, Ian Crilly, Dalton Davis, Elana Decker, Katelyn Dick, Kyle Dively, Skyler Ferguson, Rylie Frank, Peyton Goff, Payton Gregg, Colin Horton, Dillon Keller, Alec Kopco, Emme Kreider, Charlie Kyle, Natalie Lape, Kaytlynn Leidig, Robert Long-Yarrison, Cloe Maher, Isabel Marr, Keely Musselman, Sydney Nagle, Nico Rambin, Harrison Ritchey, Kaylee Scott, Abigayle Singer, Dylan Smith, Kaitlin Smith, Ean Snowberger, Alana Stahl, Gillian VanWinkle, Brennen Yingling.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.39/week.

Subscribe Today