×

Honor roll-Bishop Guilfoyle

BISHOP GUILFOYLE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL, ALTOONA

SECOND MARKING PERIOD

HIGH HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE — Catherine Cammarata, Hannah Homan, Joseph Lehman, Damon Misiura, Anberlyn Petrecca, Maurie Querry, Morgan Ruggery, Troy Ruggery, Lyla Steward.

SEVENTH GRADE — Gia Adams, John Bickford, Arielle Biesinger, Leah Byrne, Isabella Casanave, John Compton, Hailey DeGol, Lucy Hanlon, Lauren Himes, Lauren Lehman, Alana Lightner, Ella McClellan, Brock Patel, Jordan Smith, Jacob Sutton, Stella Yeskey, Adam Youssef.

EIGHTH GRADE — Benjamin Bernharthorton, Michael Cacciotti, Ava Cioffari, Adaya Craig, Joseph Eckenrode, Nicholas Foor, Riley Gofus, Nancy Gunnett, Lily Pearl Koelle, Carolyn Maguda, Connor McElheny, Mya Mielnik, Elizabeth Negola, Madison Trotter, Maeve VanHorn, Corinne Wesner.

NINTH GRADE — Gunnar Bryan, Molly Burke, Holly Butler, Jack Byrne, Alyssa Franks, Sarah Geishauser, Ryan Hagg, Nicholas Helsley, Joseph Hofer, Noah Kelleher, Christopher Kozminski, Emily Miller, Marklin Myers, Hannah Patterson, Kurt Ruggery, Finley Steinbugl, Melayna Steward, Marco Swope.

10TH GRADE — Andrew Abraham, Bella Adams, Elizabeth Adams, Sante Bambocci, Austin Beauchamp, Ian Bennett, Anthony Cioffari, Victoria Clapper, Elaine Farabaugh, Kieran Fox, Patrick Haigh, Mary Irwin, SeGye Aaron Jeon, Karson Kiesewetter, Yejoong David Kim, Liam Lechner, Hyewon Lim, Jared McCulloch, Scott Montler, Hien Nguyen, Conner Ratchford, Cooper Rother, Sylvia Seymore, Lia Simanski, Daniel Stitt, Matthew Woolridge, Dominic Yanoshak.

11TH GRADE — Ava Adams, Nicklaus Anderson, Joel Craig, Blane Davidson, Devyn DeGennaro, Angela Durbin, Anthony Edwards, Ashton Emeigh, Alina Foor, Haiden Garner, Matthew Haines, Jayce Hettinger, Leah Homan, Madison Hooper, Marisa Hooper, Leah Hostler, Seth Kirby, Tessa Klock, Katelyn Krish, Caitlyn McConnell, Sydnee McConnell, Joseph Meintel, Angelina Melgar, Olivia Myers, Brennen Myrick, Meghan Norris, Marissa Palau, Jaden Quinn, Maeve Reilly, Noah Ritchey, Jacob Siford, Sophia Simanski, Lucas Steinbugl, Mitchell Swineford, Erin Talko, Olivia Trotter, Dane VanHorn, Elias Wesner, Lauren Wood, Abby Yahner, Erin Yahner.

12TH GRADE — Allison Bagley, Giavanna Bambocci, Jeana Bohn, Michael Boston, Dominic Cacciotti, Grace Callahan, Hope Callahan, OnYu Cho, Eliya Craig, Olivia Dixon, Reed Edwards, Teresa Haigh, Brayden Harbaugh, Nicole Himes, Ellie Irwin, Joseph Johnston, Cameron Khoza, Michael Lamb, Haeun Hanna Lee, Jueon Lee, Austin Lewis, Jadie Litzinger, Antonio Marasco-Keene, Zachary McCloskey, Jaedyn Montler, Rachel Nosek, Jocelyn Robertson, Julia Runk, Daniela Scipioni, Seth Seymore, Brendan Shaffer, Rachel Simanski, Madison Smith, Maren Stayer, Maren Steinbugl, Caleb Stevens, Evan Wandersee, Branden Wasser, Emma Wesner, Andrew Yanoshak.

HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE — Rocco Cacciotti, Adriana Myers.

SEVENTH GRADE — Myah Bennett, Kinsey DelBaggio, Martin Marasco.

EIGHTH GRADE — Chase Kissell, Ryan McConnell.

NINTH GRADE — Hailey Beauchamp, Ewan Biesinger, Samantha Brandt, Elina Casanave, Joseph Colombo, Alec Jones, Jennie Merilli, Giana Pulcinello, Nathaniel Sutton, Ava Taddei.

10TH GRADE — Grace Broadrick, Caitlin Conigy, Benjamin Dodson, Owen Dombrosky, Ryan Donoughe, Max Kirkpatrick, Nicholas Negola, Alexander Pownall, Trent Querry.

11TH GRADE — Noah Anderson, Vincent Cioffari, Derek Domidica, Ian Durbin, Christian Fochler, Madeline Foor, Ava Gwinn, Erin Himes.

12TH GRADE — McKenna Berkheimer, Piper Brunhuber, Aurielle Brunner, Dylan Conrad, Kyle Goss, Konner Kiesewetter, Adam Mason, Dylan McNelly, Alexander Wood, Michael Woolridge.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.39/week.

Subscribe Today