×

Honor roll

SPRING COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL, ROARING SPRING

SECOND MARKING PERIOD

HIGH HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE — Brayden Baker, Brittany Bartley, Brock Beach, Nadine Brubaker, Camryn Brumbaugh, Cody Clapper, Sadie Conrad, Bearett Corley, Aubry Eckman, Jude Gates, Benjamin Hartman, Jacob Heuston, Addison Imes, Jace King, Gavin Kuster, Addison Long, Ryden McConnell, Logan McNally, Reese Miller, Adelyn Nesbitt, Colton Porreca, Alexis Rhykerd, Bradley Ripka, Carter Schenk, Braylee Shepley, Liam Teeter, Chase Walker.

SEVENTH GRADE — Norah Bechtel, Madeline Benton, Lanee Berkhimer, Elizabeth Dodson, Katherine Dunn, Trenton Frye, Marah Goff, Zoe Grill, Leya Hazenstab, Bethanie Kensinger, Cole Knisely, Lila Kyle, Sarah Little, Josiah Martin, Troy McNichol, Hannah Oakes, Landon Rhodes, Macie Smith, Avery Swindell, Destiny Wagner.

EIGHTH GRADE — Austin Bassler, Mya Diehl, Hope Dively, Danielle Heltzel, Logan Hummel, Avery Kasun, Timothy Keefer, Camden Kuster, Zachariah Lingenfelter, Miranda Little, Anna Longenecker, Daniel Longwell, Elaina Messner, Alayna Mingle, Rachel Theys, Alyssa Weidlich.

HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE — Harrison Balantac, Breslyn Beech, Sarah Blattenberger, Van Blattenberger, Brittaney Bowers, Gabrielle Decker, Peyton Decker, Nicholas Dunmire, Jace Ebersole, Auttem Egan, Kyle Gach, Delaney Garland, Geoffrey Garman, Makenzi Glass, Alexis Hughes, Johnathan Illig, Lily Lightner, Lucy Lightner, Hannah Logan, Mya Long, Johannah Love, ChristyAnna Martin, Brooks Matthews, Sidney Mazariegos Recinos, Josiah Moushlian, Semaj Musei, Bronson Myers, Colton Rhodes, Kaliyah Smay-Jefferson, McKenna Smith, Elias Walter, Taryn Walters, Cameron Yingling.

SEVENTH GRADE — Mace Baker, Maggie Blattenberger, Natalie Brumbaugh, MiKayla Burket, Jaycie Butler, Lyndi Camerer, Piper Diehl, Wyatt Dilling, Alexander Eicher, Ashlin Evon, Isaac Fedesco, Colton Franklin, Gracie Garver, Katie Guyer, Delaney Hoover, Korbyn Horon, Mason Kocsis, Sophia Marko, Willow Miller, Kaitlyn Olivieri, Riley Peterson, Jacob Riley, Amber Shade, Leah Shambaugh, Brooke Smith, Lilly Trotter, Bailey Wilt.

EIGHTH GRADE — Jaclyn Bailey, Bryton Barnes, Braydon Beach, Lukas Black, Aubree Bloom, Matthew Bougher, Dessa Boyles, Neil Brubaker, Alyssa Brumbaugh, Paiton Campbell, Lakkyn Dibert, Sarah Disney, Diamond Dotzler, Alexis Fetzer, Caitlyn Frost, Cortlyn Hetrick, Sophia Holt, Lyla Imes, Kaylee Keith, Kaylee Kensinger, Sylvanus MemberMeneh, Sydney Metzler, Thaide Mickel, Lilah Mottern, Alice Musselman, Eli Muthler, Aubrey Rhodes, Julia Ritchey, Abigail Skurnick, Evan Smith, Faith Smith, Nittany Smith, Aidan Steele, Aiden Taylor, Kira Trexler, Toby Wright.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.39/week.

Subscribe Today