×

Dean’s list-Pennsylvania College of Technology

PENNSYLVANIA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, WILLIAMSPORT

SPRING DEAN’S LIST

Bedford County

Hunter B. Allison, Alum Bank; Vanessa M. Dick, Roaring Spring; Hunter Jarrett Finnegan, New Enterprise; Kyle Ray Guyer, New Enterprise; Madison Ann Hicks, Everett; McKenna P. Sitch, Saxton; Jeffrey Z. Yang, Bedford.

Blair County

Danielle Nicole Bilger, Hollidaysburg; Sarah Ualani Brumbaugh, Altoona; Adrienne C. Clark, Martinsburg; Justin M. DeGennaro, Altoona; Shannon M. Detwiler, Martinsburg; Derrick J. Harris, Tyrone; Jacob James Herron, Altoona; Jared T. Hileman, Hollidaysburg; Paige Olivia Hunter, Tyrone; Saige L. McElwain, Tyrone; Andy Michael McMullen, Hollidaysburg; Cameron J. Noll, Tyrone; Margo Lynne Rudy, Hollidaysburg; Steven S. Sinclair, Tyrone; Jennifer Nicole Troutman, Altoona; Matthew R. Vonada, Hollidaysburg; Alexis G. Yon, Altoona; Andrew E. Young, Hollidaysburg.

Cambria County

Caleb Paul Duclos, Patton; Kennedy Brett Lemaster, Flinton; Clayton Gerald Link, Gallitzin; Lucas J. Miko, Portage; Andrew Michael Nealen, Ebensburg.

Centre County

Nicholas Adam Bair, Port Matilda; Ryan Daniel Beck, Port Matilda; Matt D. Crow, Port Matilda; Jennifer Davison, Port Matilda; Caleigh M. Guenot, Karthaus; Samantha R. Hassinger, Port Matilda; Jessa Leskovansky, Snow Shoe; Meghan Marie Lose, Pennsylvania Furnace; Greg Dillon Macalus, Port Matilda; Charlee Rianne Marshall, Snow Shoe; Lacey Potter, Philipsburg; Derek S. Smith, Port Matilda; Amber Lynn Way, Port Matilda.

Clearfield County

Joshua David Corney, DuBois; Daniel Mark Davis, Curwensville; Emilee Jo Dotts, Coalport; Sean Matthew Evans, DuBois; Cydney Lee Ginter, DuBois; Joshua M. Ishler, Morrisdale; Matthew E. Johnson Jr., Curwensville; Christine A. Limbert, Curwensville; Ashley Marie Mayhew, Clearfield; Megan Nosker, DuBois; Cassidy L. O’Donnell, DuBois; Jayna Kathleen Vicary, Curwensville.

Huntingdon County

Hunter W. Adams, Mount Union; Madeline L. Atherton, Shirleysburg; Tyler S. Batzel, Huntingdon; Devin Ray Deihl, Alexandria; Janelle Dick, Petersburg; Zachary A. Knable, Mount Union; Joshua P. Maceno, Tyrone; Nathanael T. Morgan, Shirleysburg; Kaitlin Elizabeth Port, Alexandria; Alexis R. Price, Huntingdon; Conner W. Rhodes, Saxton; Joshua Edward Safko, Huntingdon; Madison P. Shrout, Petersburg; Matthew T. Shrout, Petersburg; Drew Tyler Simpson, Huntingdon; Olivia Victoria Simpson, Huntingdon;; Dylan R. Smith, Alexandria.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS