×

Honor roll – Hollidaysburg Area Senior High School

CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL,

MARTINSBURG

THIRD MARKING PERIOD

HIGH HONORS

12TH GRADE — Mason Baker, Morgan Balliet, Shayla Brantner, Austin Bridenbaugh, Allison Brooks, Erin Brumbaugh, Reagan Bush, Alexandra Carrol, Dane Cross, Clint Curfman, Hannah Greenleaf, Destany Hammel, Katlyn Hatch, Lainie Heuston, Sarah Holland, Michael Housel, Jordan Johnson, Brant Kensinger, Lindsey Kensinger, Chase Kreider, Colby Liebal, Emma Lingenfelter, Hannah Lingenfelter, Victoria Longenecker, Kierra Mountain, Aleah Trueman, Victoria Waite, Tyson Warner, Larett Weaver, Lexa Weyant.

11TH GRADE — Alyssa Bartley, Madison Benfer, Emiley Benton, Kiera Berkheimer, Alyssa Bianconi, Alexander Bowman, Megan Brumbaugh, Jabon Butler, Dylan Ceschini, Isabella Dalansky, Ryen Deterline, Garrison Dibert, Jacob Dick, Emily Dunn, Earnest, Eliana Eicher, Ethan Feathers, Elisabrth Frederick, Kylee Frederick, Abigail Garber, Jadyn Glunt, Joshua Glunt, Dana Heltzel, Ellen Kennedy, Bradon Kensinger, Abbie Kitt, Annie Kitt, Hunter Kotz, Kacie Kreider, Josiah Logan, Ariadne Madden, Miranda Madden, Lucy May, Haley Pfeilstucker, Mackenzie Saylor, Andrew Schneider, Madison Shaw, Derek Showalter, Isaiah P. Smith, Kassy Snowberger, Lily Sollenberger, John Weaver, Kerstin White.

10TH GRADE — Jensen Beech, Joshua Bridenbaugh, Tina Brubaker, Faith Brumbaugh, Breanna Butler, Leah Decker, Kayla Delozier, Mason Diehl, Carly Dixon, Regan Dodson, Lauren Fogle, Jacob Hample, Morgan Kennedy, Luke Knisely, Tomi May, Haylie Mingle, Joclynn Ramsey, Christiona Reese, Rebecca Roth, Ashley Sollenberger, Harleigh Thoma, Joshua Waite, Liam Walters, Vendala Weitzel, Cayden Wright, Zachariah Wyant, Zebadiah Wyant.

NINTH GRADE — Emma Balliet, Seth Bean, Tyler Biesinger, Trenton Butler, Morgan Claycomb, Kaylee Cole, Jillian Dalansky, Rylan Daugherty, Joshua Dell, Ethan Dibert, Travis Dibert, Rebekah Disney, Jonathan Earnest, Tiana Eicher, Samuel Ferrier, Kaden Fisher, Hailee Frost, Ella Garner, Aeriella Green, John Harker, Maya Hazenstab, Darcy Heltzel, Jeffrey Hoenstine, Breanna Hughes, Connor Hummel, Maia Jeffries, Mikayla Kelly, Alex Klotz, Elijah A. Lingenfelter, Dalton Merritts, Brynn Miller, Gabriel Morgan, Kaleb Mountain, David Musselman, James Musselman, Hunter Myers, Nadia Padilla, Kade Rhule, Katie Ritchey, Kacey Rodland, Jenna Smith, Landon Snider, Isabella Swindell, Jocelyn Swisher, Benjamin Theys, Katelynn Zeth.

HONORS

12TH GRADE — Noah Bauman, Nathan Bowers, Jenna Carder, Brianna Cliber, Bryer Colyer, Lauren Crilly, Cameron Croft, Tyson Daughenbaugh, Samantha Dively, Jacob Eberlin, Jacob Ebersole, Madison Eicher, Cameron Feathers, Jason Ferry, Joshlynn Fouser, Benjamin Garber, Isabel Garcia, Kourtney Gates, Colton Goff, Sarah Griffith, Sean Houston, Joseph Hickey, Braden Kitt, Robert Lape, Mariah Marlett, Kaylee McClain, Abram Mellott, Kylie Metzger, Mackenzie Miller, Domenick Minnoia, Jenna Mock, Kenzie Mock, Justine Nagy, Jaida Oakes, Trevor Quarello, Brandon Rightenour, Mya Robison, Anna Roth, Desire Shaw, Tamara Smith, Trent Smith, Tylar Smith, Joshua Stern, Britan Swope, Shane Taylor, Tyler Thompson, Rylie Wagner, Ashtin Wilt, Calah Wyant.

11TH GRADE — Summer Birge, Dalton Boggs, Brinley Bowers, Heather Brumbaugh, Chayla Corley, Shawn Dempsie, Jamie Detwiler, Ethan Dilling, Branson Dodson, Tanner Ebersole, Harley Glass, Hannah Griffith, Tanner Hall, Alexia Harp, Kiley Hazlett, Colton Holsinger, Michael James, Jackson Jeffries, Austin Keith, Kasey Keith, Lleyton Kling, Hannah Knepp, Nathan Layton, Mickael Lebendig, Cameron Lenning, Maci Liebal, Macray Markovich, Lucy May, Keller Metzker, Micah Moore, Montanna Novak, Corban Parker, Andrew Peck, Trent Reininger, Kyla Riley, Terry Shuff, Isaiah D. Smith, Richard Snowberger, Luke Trexler, Garrett Veckov, Landon Williams, Cassidy Zapotoczny.

10TH GRADE — Riley Barton, Aubree Berkhimer, Kiersten Biddle, Joshua Biesinger, Averey Black, Devon Boyles, Gerald Brumbaugh, Logan Brumbaugh, Marissa Burger, Dylan Butler, Christopher Caldwell, Brooke Claar, Dylan Cope, Emily Croft, Madison Daugherty, Jade Decker, Logan Rylee Dick, Benjamin Dively, Garrett Dively, Ethan Eicher, Zachary Gahagan, Kyla Glass, Parker Gregg, Zeth Hagerty, Tyler Helsel, Bailey Heuston, Jonathan Imler, Kenneth Imler, Kerrigan Ingram, Leah Johnston, Hannah Josapak, Paxton Kling, Andrew Laufle, Olesya Lebedeva, Elijah Lingenfelter, Katheryn Longenecker, Shanta Merritts, Regan Mobley, Xander Mottern, Madison Musselman, Julie Nagy, Andrea Nelson, Dayton Noel, Tyler Oakes, Justin Ponder, Eden Richardson, Taylor Stock, Lillian Wertz, Karley Whetstine, Natalie Whitfield.

NINTH GRADE — Blaine Airhart, Aidan Baird, Mason Benfer, Margaret Brown, Tyler Brumbaugh, Christian Cherry, Donavin Cliber, Ellayna Closson, Jenna Croft, Cael Deavor, Geoffrey DePetro, Bryan Dick, Erin Dively, Bailey Dodson, Olivia Dodson, Julia Ebersole, Jonathan Edmundson, Ashlyn Foster, Harlie Franklin, Dakota Friedenberger, Abigail Glunt, Benjamin Griffin, Hunter Griffith, Tyler Hess, Adacyn James, Alivea Kurtz, Jenna Laird, Lacey Lynn, Betty Martz, Jackson McCloskey, Timothy McFarland, Morgan McNally, Taylor Metz, Dalton Metzger, Skylar Miller, Emily Moore, Brock Musselman, Hannah Reininger, Harley Reininger, Nicholas Rhodes, Trent Rightenour, Annabel Shippey, Victoria Shoenfelt, Jada Singer, Avery Smith, Jenna Smith, Jude Snyder, Roger Stock, Kierstan Taylor, Landon Thomas, Kelsey Wenger, Brenton Weyant, Nicholas Wiedemer, Shaylynn Wilson, Kimberly Yingling, Shalen Yingling.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS