UPJ dean’s list
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT JOHNSTOWN
FALL DEAN’S LIST
DEAN’S LIST 4.0
Bedford County 4.0:
Alum Bank — Kaitlyn J. Allison, Dannah C. Robosson.
Bedford — Kamryn B. Dorner, Alayna N. Hammond.
New Enterprise — Sarah M. Garman.
Schellsburg — Kaylin M. Gaudette.
Blair County 4.0
Altoona — Kiersten R. Young.
Duncansville — Kierra M. Miller.
Cambria County 4.0:
Beaverdale — Cheryl A. Frankum.
Cresson — Noah McCloskey, Gillian R. Pietrowski.
Ebensburg — Morgan A. Cronauer, Maria L. Farabaugh, Kaitlyn R. McKeel, David P. Schilling.
Elton — Robert W. Bambino.
Loretto — Hayley E. Caretti.
Mineral Point — Krista N. Ream.
Nanty Glo — Kristin M. Cunningham.
Northern Cambria — Mary B. Dunegan, Zoey Gailey.
Portage — Abigail R. Chobany, Lucas M. Rosemas, Chad A. Scoran, Jenna N. Yetsko.
St. Benedict — Jade V. Henry.
Salix — Kaitlyn L. Craig, Sara M. Zatek.
Sidman — Brandon S. Houghton.
South Fork — Nicholas M. Peretin, Samantha M. Yamrose.
Summerhill — Sarah G. Deibert, Brianna L. Facciani, Cassandra R. Smith, Kelsy K. Valko.
Huntingdon County 4.0:
Robertsdale — Abigail G. O’Hagan.
DEAN’S LIST
Bedford County
Alum Bank — Shane M. Felix.
Bedford — Darcee R. Diehl, Keisha Fleegle, Mykenna Gardner, Austin M. Kennedy, Jennifer M. Ramey-Cavanaugh, Tyler A. Sprigg, Eric M. Will.
Everett — Matthew C. Bequeath, Joel A. Colledge, Hunter J. Deremer, Brianna L. Greenawalt, Lindsay E. Shuke, Abbie M. Steel, Brandon L. Valentine.
Hopewell — Morgan A. Spiker.
Manns Choice — Jacob F. Diehl.
New Paris — Fiona J. Knoster, Matthew M. Monko.
Osterburg — Madison L. France, Laura Wright.
Saxton — Cole D. Weist.
Schellsburg — Logan Cooper, Rachel A. Heming, Colby K. Hillegass, Emily S. Parks.
Woodbury — Cole L. Over.
Blair County
Altoona — Madelyn J. Ardrey, Thomas A. Ardrey, Justin C. Beck, Cody J. Becker, Noelle Bracken, Christian A. Dreibelbis, Michael C. Duffy, Zhen Zhong D. Jiang, Rachel M. Korman, James Leake, Caitlyn R. Maher.
Claysburg — Megan B. Love.
Duncansville — Megan S. Gilles, Emma E. Greenland.
East Freedom — Alexis N. Worrell.
Hollidaysburg — Kaylee M. Dunlap, Hailey M. Shaffer, Jared R. Shope, Breonna L. Snowberger.
Martinsburg — John-Michael T. Knepp, Luke A. Williams.
Roaring Spring — Candace A. Holt.
Tyrone — Nate D. Claar, Justin C. Gunsallus, Emily E. Hoover, Zachary D. Jamison, Nicholas J. Perry.
Cambria County
Carrolltown — Madison L. Augustine, Jayme M. Ertter.
Colver — Cameron J. Nulton.
Cresson — Kaylena M. Heresco, Shayna M. Lundberg, Jacob E. Shuagis, Jacob B. Stombaugh.
Ebensburg — Jenna E. Bobroski, Samuel J. Caplea, William T. Davis, Kayce L. Ertter, Scott Evans, Sydney M. Farabaugh, Brandon M. Fedork, Devin D. Gomish, Devin B. Hagen, Matt C. Holsinger, Ryan A. Karlheim, Ian A. Ostrowski, Bailie A. Rhoades, Carlie J. Whited, Dane M. Woo.
Elton — Adam R. Bambino, Derek Thomas.
Gallitzin — Taylor J. Kunsman, Zackary J. Lantz.
Hastings — Kylie A. Dillon, Joshua E. McCulley, Kara M. Miller, Skyler Miller, Takota B. Miller.
Loretto — Makala J. Little.
Mineral Point — Joseph M. Donoughe, Paityn J. Gabany.
Nanty Glo — Tia A. Diviney, Kaitlyn J. Hockenberry, Alivia R. Lucas, Adison N. Divido, Ashley M. Frank, Donald R. Lauer.
Nicktown — Sarah E. Farabaugh, Kaitlyn Kudlawiec, Emily J. Strollo, Katherine J. Yahner.
Northern Cambria — Jason Abrams, Joseph D. Sclesky, Caroline A. Semelsberger.
Portage — Jordan Beyer, Sierra D. Crum, Marisa P. Ference, Hunter M. Kalinoski, Sarah J. Lockard, Nicholas R. Lutz, Dalton S. Silko, Jacob R. Vasilko, Madeline J. Vasilko, Brittany M. Weyant.
Revloc — Kyle T. Eckenrod.
Salix — Joshua H. Babl, Cody J. Erb, Angela R. Rok, Courtney Roxby, Jennifer M. Roxby.
Sidman — Michael Hribar, Cody J. Knepper, Evan J. Kundrod, Jared A. Mangus.
South Fork — Lakin E. Burkett, Kayle M. Fox, Alexis B. Miller.
Summerhill — Hannah G. Croyle, Byron E. Daubert, Alex D. Hook, Nicole D. Pisarsk, Tyler M. Smith, Ryan M. Stoho, Michael S. Trovato.
Wilmore — Shane K. Dell.
Clearfield County
Clearfield — Matthew D. Ryan.
Coalport — Kelsey G. Thompson.
Irvona — Timothy B. Whetstone.
Osceola Mills — Trsitan D. Beauseigneur, Andrew D. Gray, Matthew J. Stark.
Huntingdon County
Huntingdon — Abigail T. Cunningham.
COMMENTS
[vivafbcomment]