×

Graduates

JUNIATA COLLEGE,

HUNTINGDON

Bedford County

Jeremiah Dylan Bingham, Bedford, B.S., biopsychology.

Blair County

Alyssa Nicole Fasolo, Altoona, B.A., English secondary education with secondary emphasis in professional writing; Brody Alan Greenleaf, Roaring Spring, B.S., biology and Spanish and hispanic cultures; Brooklyn Kathleen Welsh, Roaring Spring, B.A., international politics; Cameron Mitchell Wood, Bellwood, B.S., social work; Dallas S. Huff, Tyrone, B.S., innovative social science; Devyn Tyler Carper, Altoona, B.S., human resource management with a secondary emphasis in communication; Dmytro Dustin Kunstbeck, Altoona, B.S., finance; Francesca Manaun Ferguson, Altoona, B.S., environmental chemistry; Haley Marie Walker, Altoona, B.S., managerial economics with secondary emphasis in politics; Julie M. Reighard, Altoona, B.S., accounting; Kacey Lea McFadden, Altoona, B.S., social work with a secondary emphasis psychology; Kaleb Miachel Weyant, East Freedom, B.S., biology; Kathryn Jane Burket, Tyrone, B.S., mathematics management; Megan Nicole Kutruff, Altoona, B.S., biology and secondary education; Tyler Joseph Kawtoski, Altoona, B.S., social work; Lauren Elizabeth Lucas, Hollidaysburg, B.S., human development and education studies.

Cambria County

Brandon Joseph Martinazzi, Cresson, B.S., biology; Gavin David Grimaldi, Nanty Glo, B.S., biology; Owen Richard Baker, Northern Cambria, B.S., biochemistry with a secondary emphasis in Spanish.

Centre County

Jason D. Jones, Port Matilda, B.S., preK-fourth grade elementary education; Logan MacKenzie Day, Philipsburg, B.S., management with a secondary emphasis human communication; Savannah Drew Bailey, Philipsburg, B.S., business management.

Clearfield County

Kaleigh Diane Domanick, Smithmill, B.A., secondary education social studies; Wynter Marilyn Adams, Houtzdale, B.S., preK-fourth grade certification and special education.

Huntingdon County

Aidan Gray Nagle, Huntingdon, B.A., environmental studies with secondary emphasis in politics; Andrea Joy Zilch, Mount Union, B.A., history and museum studies; Austin Perow, Huntingdon, B.S., accounting; Brooke Amanda Emery, Alexandria, B.S., preK-fourth grade education; Hanna Renee Hess, Huntingdon, B.S., preK-fourth grade certification; Hunter Paul Price, Huntingdon, B.A., environmental science; Joseph Spencer Grugan, Alexandria, B.A., philosophy, politics and economics; Kaylee Elaine Hoffer, Mapleton Depot, B.A., marketing with secondary emphasis in computer science; Madison Nicole Hearn, Alexandria, B.S., biology; Olivia Bliss Kruse, Huntingdon, B.S., psychology; Taylor Renee Werner, Huntingdon, B.S., scientific communication; Zachary Carnahan Foust, Huntingdon, master of accounting; Zachary John Tobash, Huntingdon, master of accounting; Victoria Ann Metz, Petersburg, B.S., education studies; Michaelann Lynn Hite, Huntingdon, B.S., education studies.

COMMENTS