Regional football roundup

Bellefonte 55

Philipsburg-Osceola 7

LOCK HAVEN — CJ Funk scored twice in the first half and again from 27 yards out in the third quarter as Bellefonte raced away with a win over Philipsburg-Osceola in Mountain League action at Lock Haven University.

Funk finished the day with 128 yards on 12 carries. Bellefonte quarterback Kyle Myers was 6-for-9 for 64 yards passing and added 67 yards on six carries. Philipsburg quarterback Ryan Whitehead was 7-for-21 for 135 yards.

SCORE BY QUARTERS

Philipsburg-Osceola 0 7 0 0 — 7

Bellefonte 21 14 13 7 — 55

First Quarter

B- Badger 2 pass from Myers (Persiko kick), 9:22.

B – Catalano 11 pass from Myers (Persiko kick), 3:51.

B – Funk 11 run (Persiko kick), 1:35.

Second Quarter

B – Funk 1-yard run (Persiko kick), 11:24.

B – Bauman 3-yard TD run (Persiko kick), 7:43.

PO – Thompson 19-yard TD pass from Whitehead (Parks kick), 3:55.

Third Quarter

B – Funk 27-yard TD run (kick failed), 8:47.

B – Besch fumble recovery in the end zone (Persiko kick), 56.2.

Fourth Quarter

B – Badger 2-yard pass from Myers (Persiko kick), 6:03.

TEAM STATISTICS PO B

First downs 10 9

Total yards 183 368

Rushes-yards 27-50 35-368

Yards passing 133 64

Passing (comp.-att.-int.) 8-25-1 6-9-0

Punt Yardage 7-39 1-35

Fumbles-lost 0-0 1-0

Penalties-yards 5-43 5-45

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING–Philipsburg-Osceola, McDonald 13-52, R. Whitehead 7-(-60), Martin 1-1, Stamm 1-2, Matt Martin 2-11, J. Whitehead 3-32.. Bellefonte, CJ Funk 12-128, Myers 6-67, Badger 3-7, Grey 2-29, Catalano 1-0, Capparelle 3-16, Palosky 3-64.

PASSING–Philipsburg-Osceola, Whitehead 7-21-135, Whitehead 1-(-4).. Bellefonte, Myers 6-9-64.

RECEIVING–Philipsburg-Osceola, McDonald 2-35, Depto 1-12, Thompson 4-88, Martin 1(-2). Bellefonte, Badger 4-20, Grey 1-11, Trae Bauman 1-33.

Bedford 40

Bishop McCort 14

BEDFORD — Dylan Arnold had four touchdowns and ran for 138 yards on just 16 carries as Bedford roughed up Bishop McCort.

Bedford quarterback Steven Ressler completed 2-of-4 passes for 43 yards.

SCORE BY QUARTERS

Bishop McCort 0 0 7 7 — 14

Bedford 14 0 12 14 — 40

First Quarter

B – Arnold 21-yard run (pass failed), 8:55 of the 1st.

B – Arnold 43-yard run (Steven Ressler run), 1:12 of the 1st.

Third Quarter

B – Arnold 9-yard run (kick failed), 9:49 of the 3rd.

BM – Will Miller 7-yard run (Will Haslett kick), 3:50 of the 3rd.

B – Zach Price 67-yard run (run failed), 3:29 of the 3rd.

Fourth Quarter

B – Arnold 1-yard run (Lizzy Martz kick), 8:30 of the 4th.

BM – Miller 1-yard run (Haslett kick), 3:44 of the 4th.

B – Swaim 48-yard run (Martz kick), 1:58 of the 4th.

TEAM STATISTICS BM B

First downs 14 5

Total yards 326 300

Rushes-yards 51-242 34-257

Yards passing 84 43

Passing (comp.-att.-int.) 7-16-0 2-4-0

Punts-avg. 4-31.0 3-34.4

Fumbles-lost 3-1 3-0

Penalties-yards 2-10 0-0

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING–Bishop McCort, Miller 32-162; Lichtenfels 4-12; Nate Vamos 8-39; Brendon Bair 5-31; Ryan Flowers 1-1; Levi Allison 1-(-3).. Bedford, Dylan Arnold 16-138; Zach Price 4-88; Mercury Swaim 1-48; Andrew Foor 1-6; Miles Washington 3-3; Team 3-(-3); Steven Ressler 6-(-13)..

PASSING–Bishop McCort, Miller 7-10-0 84; Allison 0-6-0-0. Bedford, Ressler 2-4-0-43.

RECEIVING–Bishop McCort,Jordan Paige 3-56; Colby France 2-9; Kole Lichtenfels 1-20; Brendon Bair 1-1; Bryce Bair 1-(-2).. Bedford, Swaim 1-27; Zach Price 1-16.

Susquehanna Twp. 26

Huntingdon 21

HUNTINGDON — Derrick Fultz’ 23-yard fumble recovery for a touchdown wasn’t enough for Huntingdon, which lost to Susquehanna Township.

Andrew Hudy was 9-for-14 passing with one touchdown, a 21-yard pass to junior Draven Zook in the second quarter. Ryder Kocik had a 36-yard run for a score and finished the day with 43 yards.

SCORE BY QUARTERS

Susquehanna Twp. 7 6 13 0 — 26

Huntingdon 0 14 0 7 — 21

First Quarter

ST — Garced 74 pass from Carlton (Stare kick)

Second Quarter

H — Kocik 36 run (Scaccia kick)

H — Zook 21 pass from Hudy (Scaccia kick)

ST — Ambush 75 pass (kick failed)

Third Quarter

ST — Ross 3 run (pass failed)

ST — Ross 6 run (Stare kick)

Fourth Quarter

H — Fultz 23 fumble recover return (Scaccia kick)

TEAM STATISTICS ST H

First downs 12 9

Total yards 314 187

Rushes-yards 32-188 24-36.

Yards passing 126 151

Passing (comp.-att.-int.) 9-18-0 14-25-0

Fumbles-lost 1-1 0-0

Penalties-yards 7-53 5-47

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING–Susquehanna Twp., Ambush 10-139; Spencer 6-29; Ross 6-23; Weidler 5-7; Johnston 1-2; Garced 1-(-1); Graves 1-(-3); Carlton 2-(-8). Huntingdon, Kocik 9-43; Wagner 1-3; Hudy 14-(-10).

PASSING–Susquehanna Twp., Carlton 9-18-0-126-1. Huntingdon, Hudy 9-14-0-102-1; Troha 5-11-0-49-0.

RECEIVING–Susquehanna Twp., Garced 4-98; Spencer 2-12; McKoy 1-8; Stewart 1-6; Seigle 1-2.. Huntingdon, Zook 5-56-1; Miller 3-50; Finkle 2-17; Wagner 3-17; Kocik 1-11. Totals: 14-151.

Blacklick Valley 40

North Star 8

NANTO GLO — Landen Altimus scored a pair of first-quarter touchdowns, and Jude Gdula caught a pair of scores from Corey Simmons in the second quarter as Blacklick Valley topped North Star.

Simmons finished 8-of-14 for 181 yards as the Vikings won their first game.

Hunter Tremain ran for 183 yards for North Star.

SCORE BY QUARTERS

North Star 0 8 0 0 — 8

Blacklick Valley 14 20 6 0 — 40

First Quarter

BV–Altimus 9 run (kick failed), 9:06

BV–Altimus 36 pass from Simmons (Little pass from Simmons), 5:39

Second Quarter

BV–Gdula 8 pass from Simmons (Gdula kick), 11:41

NS–Tremain 57 run (Tremain run), 9:28

BV–Gdula 41 pass from Simmons (kick failed), 8:58

BV–McCallay 39 run (Gdula kick), 2:34

Third Quarter

BV–Thomas 5 run (kick failed), 3:31

TEAM STATISTICS NS BV

First downs 9 10

Total yards 231 292

Rushes-yards 50-231 28-111

Yards passing 0 181

Passing (comp.-att.-int.) 0-4-1 8-14-0

Punts-avg. 2-35.5 2-42

Fumbles-lost 4-1 2-0

Penalties-yards 5-40 7-70

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING–North Star, Tremain 25-183, Claycomb 3-15, Price 15-22, Lisbon 1-1, Shroyer 5-21, TEAM 1-(-11). Blacklick Valley, McCallay 5-76, Altimus 5-38, Little 2-20, Rager 2-5, Thomas 2-10, Szymusia 2-(-9), Wurm 2-(-8), DiPaolo 3-0, Simmons 4-(-1).

PASSING–North Star, Tremain 0-4-1-0. Blacklick Valley, Simmons 8-14-0-181.

RECEIVING–North Star, none. Blacklick Valley, Gdula 3-66, Thomas 2-28, DiPaolo 1-21, Altimus 1-36, McEvoy 1-30.

League standings

MID-PENN

COMMONWEALTH CONF. OVER.

Carlisle 0-0 3-0

Chambersburg 0-0 3-0

State College 0-0 3-0

Altoona 0-0 2-1

Central Dauphin 0-0 2-1

Central Dauphin East 0-0 1-1

Harrisburg 0-0 1-1

Cumberland Valley 0-0 0-3

FRIDAY

Altoona 27, Allderdice 9

Carlisle 35, South Western 7

Chambersburg 28, Red Lion 19

Coatesville 35, Cumberland Valley 19

Manheim Township 22, Central Dauphin 12

State College 49, Hollidaysburg 22

SATURDAY

Cedar Cliff at Harrisburg

Central Dauphin East at Archbishop Stepinac, 1:30

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Carlisle at State College

Chambersburg at Altoona

Cumberland Valley at Central Dauphin

SATURDAY, SEPT. 15

Central Dauphin East at Harrisburg

INDEPENDENT

STANDINGS W-L

Hollidaysburg 2-1

Bishop Carroll 1-2

FRIDAY

State College 49, Hollidaysburg 22

Tyrone 44, Bishop Carroll 7

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Bishop Carroll at Bald Eagle Area

Cedar Cliff at Hollidaysburg

MOUNTAIN LEAGUE

STANDINGS LEA. OVER.

Bald Eagle Area 2-0 3-0

Bellefonte 2-0 3-0

Clearfield 2-0 3-0

Tyrone 1-0 3-0

Huntingdon 0-1 1-2

Central 0-2 1-2

Penns Valley 0-2 1-2

Philipsburg-Osceola 0-2 0-3

FRIDAY

Bald Eagle Area 49, Penns Valley 28

Bellefonte 55, Philipsburg-Osceola 7

Clearfield 42, Central 14

Susquehanna Township 26, Huntingdon 21

Tyrone 44, Bishop Carroll 7

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Bellefonte at Central Mountain

Bishop Carroll at Bald Eagle Area

Clearfield at Huntingdon

Penns Valley at Central

Tyrone at Philipsburg-Osceola

LAUREL HIGHLANDS CONFERENCE

STANDINGS LEA. OVER.

Chestnut Ridge 3-0 3-0

Penn Cambria 3-0 3-0

Richland 3-0 3-0

Bedford 2-1 2-1

Bishop Guilfoyle 2-1 2-1

Central Cambria 1-1 1-1

Westmont Hilltop 1-1 1-1

Forest Hills 1-2 1-2

Somerset 1-2 1-2

Bishop McCort 0-3 0-3

Cambria Heights 0-3 0-3

Johnstown 0-3 0-3

FRIDAY

Bedford 40, Bishop McCort 14

Bishop Guilfoyle 24, Cambria Heights 6

Chestnut Ridge 41, Somerset 9

Penn Cambria 37, Johnstown 14

Richland 56, Forest Hills 27

SATURDAY

Central Cambria at Westmont Hilltop, 1

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Bedford at Penn Cambria

Bishop Guilfoyle at Central Cambria

Bishop McCort at Cambria Heights

Richland at Johnstown

Somerset at Forest Hills

Westmont Hilltop at Chestnut Ridge

INTER-COUNTY CONFERENCE

STANDINGS LEG. OVER.

Southern Huntingdon 3-0 3-0

Tussey Mountain 3-0 3-0

Bellwood-Antis 2-0 2-1

Claysburg-Kimmel 2-1 2-1

Everett 2-1 2-1

West Branch 1-1 2-1

Northern Bedford 1-1 1-2

Glendale 1-2 1-2

Juniata Valley 1-2 1-2

Mount Union 0-2 0-3

Moshannon Valley 0-3 0-3

Williamsburg 0-3 0-3

FRIDAY

Bellwood-Antis 41, Juniata Valley 7

Claysburg-Kimmel 36, West Branch 28

Everett 28, Glendale 26

Northern Bedford 22, Moshannon Valley 20

Southern Huntingdon 35, Williamsburg 6

Tussey Mountain def. Mount Union

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Claysburg-Kimmel at Moshannon Valley

Everett at Bellwood-Antis

Juniata Valley at Williamsburg

Mount Union at Southern Huntingdon

Tussey Mountain at Northern Bedford

West Branch at Glendale

WESTPAC

STANDINGS CONF. OVER.

Shade 3-0 3-0

Conemaugh Township 2-0 2-0

Meyersdale 2-1 2-1

Portage 2-1 2-1

Windber 2-1 2-1

Conemaugh Valley 1-1 1-1

Berlin Brothersvalley 1-2 1-2

Blacklick Valley 1-2 1-2

Ferndale 0-3 0-3

North Star 0-3 0-3

FRIDAY

Berlin Brothervalley 38, Ferndale 0

Blacklick Valley 40, North Star 8

Shade 48, Meyersdale 20

Windber 18, Portage 7

SATURDAY

Conemaugh Township at Conemaugh Valley, 1:30

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Berlin Brothersvalley at Portage

Blacklick Valley at Shade

Meyersdale at Conemaugh Township

Windber at North Star

SATURDAY, SEPT. 15

Conemaugh Valley at Ferndale, 1

HERITAGE CONFERENCE

STANDINGS CONF. OVER.

Ligonier Valley 3-0 3-0

Northern Cambria 3-0 3-0

Homer-Center 2-1 2-1

West Shamokin 2-1 2-1

Blairsville 1-2 1-2

Marion Center 1-2 1-2

Penns Manor 1-2 1-2

Saltsburg 1-2 1-2

United 1-2 1-2

Purchase Line 0-3 0-3

FRIDAY

Blairsville 38, Saltsburg 26

Homer-Center 30, Penns Manor 28

Ligonier Valley 47, United 7

Marion Center 20, Purchase Line 8

Northern Cambria 36, West Shamokin 14

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Homer-Center at Marion Center

Purchase Line at Northern Cambria

Saltsburg at Ligonier Valley

United at Penns Manor

West Shamokin at Blairsville

OTHERS

STANDINGS OVER.

Curwensville 2-1

DuBois 1-2

Indiana 1-2

Punxsutawney 1-2

Williamsport 1-2

Central Mountain 0-3

Juniata 0-3

Mifflin County 0-3

FRIDAY

Berwick 41, Williamsport 17

Curwensville 14, Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley 13

DuBois 31, Warren 8

Indiana 48, Ringgold 0

Northeastern 21, Mifflin County 19

Punxsutawney 23, Brookville 21

Shamokin 35, Central Mountain 6

Susquenita 28, Juniata 14

FRIDAY, SEPT. 14

Bellefonte at Central Mountain

DuBois at Franklin

Indiana at Thomas Jefferson

Juniata at Line Mountain

Mifflin County at Northern York

Saint Mary’s at Punxsutawney

Smethport at Curwensville

Williamsport at Hazelton

All games at 7 p.m. unless otherwise noted.

State scores

Abington 27, Cheltenham 0

Academy of the New Church 38, New Hope-Solebury 37

Aliquippa 59, Quaker Valley 6

Allentown Allen 19, East Stroudsburg North 18

Altoona 27, Allderdice 9

Ambridge 14, Waynesburg Central 0

Annville-Cleona 41, Ephrata 35

Apollo-Ridge 28, Carlynton 18

Bangor 28, Northern Lehigh 6

Beaver Area 35, Knoch 21

Beaver Falls 41, Central Valley 7

Berks Catholic 14, McDonogh School, Md. 13

Berlin Center Western Reserve, Ohio 48, Cambridge Springs 0

Berwick 41, Williamsport 17

Bethlehem Center 50, Brownsville 16

Bethlehem Freedom 21, Parkland 20

Blackhawk 34, Highlands 14

Bloomsburg 28, North Penn-Mansfield 7

Blue Mountain 49, Hamburg 0

Boiling Springs 34, Big Spring 19

Brockway 34, St. Marys 7

Burgettstown 41, Fort Cherry 0

California 57, Avella 6

Canton 45, Wyalusing 20

Central Columbia 42, Lehighton 7

Central York 35, Hempfield 31

Chambersburg 28, Red Lion 19

Chartiers Valley 21, Armstrong 17

Chestnut Ridge 41, Somerset 9

Clairton 40, Greensburg Central Catholic 0

Clarion 14, Karns City 7

Clarion-Limestone 50, Keystone 6

Claysburg-Kimmel 36, West Branch 28

Coatesville 35, Cumberland Valley 19

Cocalico 35, Governor Mifflin 21

Conestoga Valley 26, Spring Grove 14

Conneaut Area 60, North East 25

Conneaut, Ohio 69, Lakeview 0

Conrad Weiser 29, Elizabethtown 6

Cornell 43, Bentworth 15

Council Rock South 27, Central Bucks South 17

Curwensville 14, Union/AC Valley(FB) 13

Dallas 44, Hazleton Area 21

Dallastown Area 42, Penn Manor 7

Daniel Boone 36, Bishop Shanahan 29

Danville 38, Warrior Run 20

Deer Lakes 47, Uniontown 14

Delone 54, Steelton-Highspire 19

Derry 27, South Park 6

Dobbins/Randolph 47, Philadelphia George Washington 8

Dover 35, Red Land 13

Downingtown East 42, Philadelphia Roman Catholic 7

Dubois 31, Warren 10

Dunmore 49, Carbondale 0

East Allegheny 29, South Allegheny 23

East Stroudsburg South 26, Pocono Mountain East 20

Easton 50, Allentown Dieruff 0

Elizabeth Forward 43, Burrell 14

Emmaus 56, Whitehall 21

Erie 35, St. Francis, N.Y. 21

Erie McDowell 24, St. Joseph’s Collegiate, N.Y. 21

Everett 28, Glendale 26

Exeter 43, Lower Dauphin 10

Farrell 70, Union City 6

Fort Leboeuf 35, Harbor Creek 2

Franklin Regional 17, Greater Latrobe 14

Freedom 43, Elwood City Riverside 0

Gateway 55, Plum 0

General McLane 35, Meadville 8

Greencastle Antrim 43, Hanover 7

Greenville 43, Iroquois 14

Grove City 48, Corry 0

Halifax 37, Line Mountain 7

Hanover Area 21, Wilkes-Barre GAR 13

Harrisburg Bishop McDevitt 40, Middletown 14

Hatboro-Horsham 8, Souderton 7

High School of the Future 42, Fels 0

Homer-Center 30, Penns Manor 28

Indiana 48, Ringgold 0

Jeannette 28, Imani Christian Academy 12

Jefferson-Morgan 40, Mapletown 6

Jersey Shore 30, Montoursville 20

Jim Thorpe 63, Panther Valley 0

Kennard-Dale 34, Biglerville 0

Keystone Oaks 48, Hopewell 18

Lackawanna Trail 42, Montrose 8

Lakeland 40, Riverside 13

Lakewood St. Edward, Ohio 35, Erie Cathedral Prep 3

Lampeter-Strasburg 35, West York 28

Lancaster Catholic 48, ELCO 0

Lancaster McCaskey 34, Reading 17

Laurel 44, Bishop Canevin 7

Laurel Highlands 32, Montour 0

Lebanon 58, Pequea Valley 26

Ligonier Valley 47, United 7

Littlestown 40, Eastern York 14

Loyalsock 35, Shikellamy 0

Mahanoy Area 49, Holy Redeemer 0

Manheim Central 27, Warwick 20

Manheim Township 22, Central Dauphin 12

Mars 35, Greensburg Salem 7

McGuffey 41, Frazier 21

McKeesport 49, Albert Gallatin 0

Mercer 19, Eisenhower 13

Mercyhurst Prep 28, Hickory 7

Mid Valley 41, Scranton Holy Cross 14

Mifflinburg 32, Milton 0

Milton Hershey 35, Hershey 7

Minersville 37, Shenandoah Valley 0

Monessen 40, Springdale 6

Mount Carmel 40, Lewisburg 20

Mount Lebanon 44, Butler 21

Mount Pleasant 22, Yough 16

Muncy 15, Towanda 14

Nanticoke Area 7, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin 6

Neshannock 33, Mohawk 13

New Brighton 30, Ellwood City 13

North Allegheny 27, Pittsburgh Central Catholic 3

North Hills 35, Kiski Area 28

North Pocono 30, Scranton 20

North Schuylkill 35, Marian Catholic 0

Northampton 63, Pleasant Valley 0

Northern Bedford 22, Moshannon Valley 20

Northern Cambria 36, West Shamokin 14

Northern York 32, Mechanicsburg 6

Norwin 28, Hempfield Area 20

Notre Dame-Green Pond 31, Southern Lehigh 28, OT

Octorara 27, Northern Lebanon 7

Oil City 41, Girard 6

Old Forge 22, Susquehanna 6

Otto-Eldred 55, Cameron County 0

Oxford 28, Owen J Roberts 9

Palisades 35, Northwestern Lehigh 34, OT

Palmyra 44, Garden Spot 20

Pen Argyl 28, Catasauqua 7

Penn Hills 46, Fox Chapel 0

Penn-Trafford 57, Connellsville 3

Peters Township 20, Woodland Hills 0

Philadelphia Central 45, Springside Chestnut Hill 18

Philadelphia West Catholic 40, Hudson Catholic, N.J. 14

Pine Grove 31, Newport 14

Pine-Richland 42, Moon 14

Pittsburgh North Catholic 40, Freeport 8

Pittston Area 20, Tunkhannock 7

Pottsgrove 34, Boyertown 8

Pottstown 42, Kutztown 12

Pottsville 35, Muhlenberg 0

Punxsutawney 23, Brookville 21

Quakertown 21, Central Bucks West 19

Redbank Valley 24, Elk County Catholic 20

Reynolds 40, Saegertown 7

Richland 56, Forest Hills 27

Ridgway/Johnsonburg 36, Moniteau 14

Rochester 42, Leechburg 6

Saucon Valley 34, Palmerton 26

Seneca Valley 31, Canon-McMillan 0

Seton-LaSalle 13, Brentwood 0

Shady Side Academy 43, Valley 14

Shaler 29, Hampton 28

Shamokin 35, Central Mountain 6

Sharon 63, Fairview 12

Shippensburg 37, Bermudian Springs 17

Slippery Rock 52, Franklin 12

Smethport 40, Port Allegany 0

Solanco 43, New Oxford 28

South Fayette 36, New Castle 0

South Side 42, Serra Catholic 7

South Williamsport 54, Hughesville 22

Southern Columbia 48, Selinsgrove 0

Southern Huntingdon 35, Williamsburg 6

Southmoreland 36, Carmichaels 8

Steel Valley 31, Avonworth 24

Sto-Rox 60, Union Area 0

Stroudsburg 37, Pocono Mountain West 17

Tamaqua 42, Schuylkill Haven 0

Tamaqua 42, Schuylkill Haven 0

Thomas Jefferson 36, Belle Vernon 14

Titusville 14, Cochranton 0

Troy 20, Sayre Area 7

Twin Valley 51, Fleetwood 14

USO 18, Westinghouse 14

Upper Dauphin 74, Millersburg 56

Upper St. Clair 28, Baldwin 21

Valley View 26, West Scranton 7

Wallenpaupack 24, Delaware Valley 13

Washington 58, Summit Academy 0

Waynesboro 21, Gettysburg 16

Wellsboro 33, Montgomery 7

West Allegheny 36, Bethel Park 35, OT

West Greene 41, Chartiers-Houston 7

West Lawn Wilson 33, Spring-Ford 22

West Middlesex 41, Maplewood 27

West Mifflin 47, Trinity 0

West Perry 56, Camp Hill 16

West Philadelphia 14, South Philadelphia 0

Western Wayne 13, Honesdale 7

Williams Valley 47, Tri-Valley 21

Wilmington 66, Northwestern 19

Windber 18, Portage Area 7

Wyoming Area 55, Northwest Area 0

Wyoming Seminary 20, The Hill School 12

Wyoming Valley West 37, Crestwood 21

York 42, Cedar Crest 14

York Suburban 48, East Pennsboro 20

COMMENTS