Marriage licenses
Blair County
Corey M. Sell and Jessica A. Schraff, both of Hershey.
Martin J. Leap and Erika H. Smithmyer, both of Altoona.
John R. Vipond and Duane R. Challingsworth, both of Altoona.
Clayton D. Spencer and Lisa M. McTavish, both of Ashville.
Nikalis S. Donnelly and Angela F. Marino, both of Hollidaysburg.
Dustin B. Hewitt and Ashley M. Naugle, both of Altoona.
Tyler A. Vincent, Roaring Spring, and Jessica L. Rhodunda, Levittown.
James R. Wagner and Melda L. Conzo, both of Fallentimber.
Bedford County
Gary Lee Brumbaugh and Brittany Rachel Hall, both of Martinsburg.
Gary Carl Gibbner and Joy Kidd, both of Bedford.
George Oliver Grimm IV and Theresa Marie Wolfhope, both of Alum Bank.
Robert Paul Franklin, Chambersburg, and Sarah Anne Lazer, Bedford.
Jason Keith Plummer and Ashley Dawn Duffy, both of Bedford.
Ian Scott Feathers and Jennifer Ann Sequete, both of New Enterprise.
Blake Benjamin Breakall and Carissa Michelle Sarver, both of Hancock, Md.
Camden Charles Gentry and Brittany Louise Swartzwelder, both of Everett.
Justin Michael Fink, Bedford, and Shania Lauren Braman, Everett.
Jarrod Scott Brown and Jessica Anne Trexler, both of Imler.
Aaron Matthew Mills, McHenry, Md., and Emily Corinne Young, Staunton, Va.
Timothy Edward Helsel and Olivia Paige Smouse, both of Claysburg.
Eli Christopher Steiner and Kassandra Diane Hockenberry, both of Everett.
John Ralph Greenawalt Jr. and Nicole Elizabeth Lemin, both of Wood.
Jason Scott Britt and Tracy Nicole Bupp, both of New Enterprise.
Brian Christopher L. Kaszubski and Sarah Shea Zimmerman, both of Everett.
Dalton Carson Reynolds and Kayle Renee Claycomb, both of Shippensburg.
Tanner Ryan Wilson and Paige Janae King, both of Osterburg.
James Robert Millis, Finley, Tenn., and Virginia Grace Lauth, Hattiesburg, Miss.
Boyd E. Ickes and Tracy F. Dravis, both of New Paris.
Nathan Scott Pembrooke and Rachelle Celine Barber, both of Saxton.
Cambria County
Andrew D. Gregory and Darcy D. Stager, both of Johnstown.
Daniel A. Mcnaughton and Joyce F. Wilson, both of Cresson.
Steven A. James, Portage, and Lilly Anne Stevens, Ebensburg.
Timothy S. Willett and Tammy S. McCoy, both of Johnstown.
Clearfield County
Thomas Richard Welder and Brittany Noel Biancuzzo.
Jordan Patrick Kochan and Patricia Louise Bell.
Dustin Gene Lucas and Amber Renee Bauman.
Joshuah David Rhine and Marissa Lee McKendrick.
Clayton Dean Duttry and Julie Ann McLaughlin.
Raymond Ernest Soliday Jr. and Cameo Ellen Evans.
David Gerard Gormont and Jillian Nicole Mowrey.
Huntingdon County
Samuel Christopher Mahaney Jr. and Megan Irene Harrington, both of Yuma, Ariz.
Seth Andrew McGraw and Alex Michael Swanger, both of Huntingdon.