Marriage licenses

Blair County

Nicholas I. Cover and Liza M. Noel, both of Altoona.

George K. Kensinger and April D. Wilson, both of Roaring Spring.

Tyler S. Skipper and Precious A.S. Creek, both of Hollidaysburg.

Anthony M. Beard and Jennifer D. Bertoldi, both of New Enterprise.

Joseph J. Stevens, Altoona, and Barbara H. Saad, Hollidaysburg.

Curtis T. Clouser, Altoona, and Kylie D. Plummer, Tyrone.

Joe D. A. Weigner and Kimberly D. Shinkevich, both of Altoona.

Michael F. Mirabella, Tyrone, and Nicole A. Gummo, Altoona.

David C. Tinsley and Julie L. Stearns, both of Altoona.

Caleb A. Brown, Altoona, and Gretta D. Ghaner, Duncansville.

Bedford County

Matthew Oliver Becker and Bethany Bannon, both of Bedford.

Jeremy Beau Wagner, Bedford, and Lindalle Louise Foore, Riddlesburg.

Walter Harold Kissell Jr. and Karen Ann Whitehead, both of East Freedom.

William George Ross Jr., Mill Creek, and Phyllis Irene Diflavis, Hopewell.

Bradley Todd Briggs and Morgan Elizabeth McLaughlin, both of Chester Gap, Va.

Bradley S. Weyandt, Claysburg, and Tisa Lynn Vincent, Imler.

Christian Ty Davis and Rebecca Faith Dillsworth, both of Bedford.

Cambria County

Allen A. Smith and Nicole J. Kairos, both of Cresson.

Samuel J. Stiles and Marie A. Hillary, both of Johnstown.

Henry T. Dalton, Johnstown, and Deborah A. Trumbo, Philadelphia.

Clearfield County

Marcus Edward Jones and Tara Dawn Welker Martin.

Brent Alan Godissart and Rebecca Sue Ward.

Michael Allen Jacobson and Jenna Irene Kougher.

Leslie Bruce Steiner and Carol Ann Graham.

Alfred Ray Diehl II and Rebekah Erin Rea.

Craig Allen Miller and Amanda Jo Chesnalavich.

Zachary Robert Drake and Karlie Marie Knepp.

Christian Lamar Auter and Victoria Brandy Patterson.

James J. Shaffer and Darlene Annette Raulerson.

Paul S. Byler and Barbara J. Hershberger.

Christopher William Guindon and Jennifer Leslie Guindon.

Jack Lee Daub Jr. and Susan Delania Exley.

Justin Lee Fitzpatrick and Tammy Victoria MasCready.

Blake Jon Sechman and Cierra Diane Turner.

Cody James Holochwost and Cortney Sarah Tibbens.

Bobby Joe Bowes and April Dawn Ertwine.

Emanuel J. Raber and Sarah J. Miller.

James Leroy Brink and Sarah Nichole Miller.

Frederick Theodore Little and Lyndz Jo Kephart.

George Christian Mosch III and Tami Renee Kaylor.

Brandon Joseph Stiffler and Kacey Lynette Fisher.

Scott Alan Patrick and Lane Jennifer Sherick.

James Gerard Zimmermann Jr. and Kristen Tara Perks.

Nicholas Nelson Ninosky III and Cynthia Marie Barnett.

Colt William Logan and Kayla Catherine English.

Braden Joseph Dixon and Jenna Marie Bell.

Jesse Alan Lumadue and Gabrielle Lacey Redmond.

Jesse Ray Nelson and Stephanie Lynn Kline.

Miguel Alejandro Badell and Lisa Marie Badell.

Cregen Michael Lee Brady and Amber Marie Rinehart.

Clayton Nathaniel Lansberry and Michele Marie Dillon.

Darrion Gibson and Jennifer L. Neal.

Huntingdon County

Brian Mitchell Myers and Katrina Cecelia Lehr, both of Bakersfield, CA.

Adam John Shaffer and Shelby Marie Luke, both of Warriors Mark.

Kyle Jack Wise and Kristin Elizabeth Miles, both of Mapleton Depot.

Joshua James Ashwill, Powell, Ohio, and Faith Carol Barnett, Todd.

Zeke Ames Cohenour and Helen Marie Hughes, both of Huntingdon.

COMMENTS