Marriage licenses

Editor’s note: The following infor­mation was provided by the prothonotary’s offices at area county courthouses.

Blair County

Deaudric T. Harris and Rachel L. Shaffer, both of Altoona.

Joseph A. Carper and Shannon E. Cullipher, both of Duncansville.

Christopher K. Tromm and Tommi A. Church, both of Hollidaysburg

Wenli Chen, Duncansville, and Jessica L. Fisher, Hollidaysburg.

John Z. Didyk and Monica L. Drass, both of Tyrone.

Cody L. Hartman and Brittany M. McKinney, both of Altoona.

Jonathan A. Martin, Williamsburg and Kristine F. Weaver, Martinsburg.

Anthony W. Jenkins and Megan K. Hammond, both of Duncansville.

Bedford County

Eugene O Shirk, Woodbury, and Marlene R. Sauder, New Enterprise.

Cory James Demko, Everett, and Dawn Renee Smith, Bedford.

Matthew Ryan Griekspoor and Melissa Jean Henry, both of Bedford.

Matthew Ryan Hann and Destiny Dawn Zelanko, both of Wood.

Steven Walter Davis and Sierra Dawn Robertson, both of Manns Choice.

Jeffery Allen Imler and Shannon Colleen Glenny, both of Hollidaysburg.

Rodney Samuel Lane Way Horner, Fishertown, and Sonya Lynn Ooghe, Bedford.

Johnathon James Ray Henry and Stephanie Louise Carson, both of Bedford.

Daniel L. Dean and Rebecca Sue Feathers, both of New Paris.

Cambria County

Jackson S. Shrift and Madison R. Long, both of Johnstown.

Clearfield County

Christopher Alan Smith and Susan Lee Wells.

James Alan Laborde and Penelope Ann Reinhard.

Edward Brian Eckels Jr. and Marie Elise Garofoli.

Jona Glen Elsworth Stewart and Kala Dawn Baughman.

Keith Alexander Dancey and Faithe Marie Heuser.

Raymond John Seth Mesler and Brittany Nicole Luzier.

Joel Michael Zupich and Jessica Ann Shaffer.

Kyle Ray Sarvis and Lacey Kristen Kitko.

Gregory Penros Stettler Jr. and Betsy Jean Duncan.

Jeffrey Lynn Warner Jr. and Samantha Ann Hewitt.

Kyle Alexander Winters and Nicole Erin Miller.

Randy Lee Rowles II and Kylie Ann Lingle.

Tyler Jordan Barrett and Kylee Nichole Murray.

Dustin Jon Thompson and Alexa Rae Dixon.

Timothy James Fye and Justine Dana Furman.

Nathan Yee Ting and Emily Marie Dotts.

Timothy John Larson and Janet Lukens.

Huntingdon County

Thomas Ray Harshbarger and Amanda Lyn Gray, both of Milroy.

Lucas Wayne Hinkle and Katie Lynn Moore, both of Huntingdon.

Samuel Carl Regitz, Hesston, and Dana Elizabeth Myers, Huntingdon.

Curtis Arthur Rockwell and Julie Kirstin Fether, both of Huntingdon.

Donald John Weakland, Altoona, and Erin Dawn Bouch, Portage.

Dylan Diehl Baker, James Creek, and Ondrea N. White, Six Mile Run.

Matthew William Barnish, Mapleton Depot, and Kayla Marie Morgan, Three Springs.

Randy Gerard Cassell and Brittany Dawn White, both of Huntingdon.

Matthew Lawrence Duvall and Erica Danielle Reffner, both of Robertsdale.

Kaleb Lex Isenberg and Stacey Musser, both of Petersburg.

Kurt William Keilhofer and Mary Kathryn Perkins, both of Gardners.

COMMENTS