Marriage licenses

Editor’s note: The following infor­mation was provided by the prothonotary’s offices at area county courthouses.

Blair County

Trevor L. Beiswenger and Hilary A. Whitsel, both of Altoona.

Albert L. Settles and Audra M. Leonard, both of Altoona.

Jonathan K. Patton and Janelle L. McNeal, both of Altoona.

Matthew J. McMurray and Amanda M. Parks, both of Altoona.

Jeffrey L. Gregg Jr., Altoona and Amber D. Zeak, Hollidaysburg.

Craig A. Harr and Terri L. Snowberger, both of Duncansville.

Jeffrey A. Pentland and Lacey D. Lichvar, both of Altoona.

Jason L. Miller and Wendy B. Lynn, both of Altoona.

Edwin D. Miller and Jordyn E. Brower, both of Smithmill.

Daniel F. Shall and Dianna Dellape, both of Altoona.

Bedford County

Bruce Alvin Johnson Jr. and Mary K. Zeth, both of Woodbury.

Adam Russell Kegg and Lesha Rose Grimm, both of Bedford.

Devon Ray Hosselrode, Hyndman, and Julie Ann Platt, Frostburg, Md.

Bradley Lee Conrad and Kortney Lynn Beegle, both of Artemas.

Drew Douglas Howsare and Destiny Marie Goldberg, both of Clearville.

Christopher Harry Michael Rose and Christina Erin Oldham, both of Schellsburg.

Travis Samuel Kurtz and Salina Marie Crismond, both of Everett.

Seth Austin Miller and Kylee Ann Cox, both of Alum Bank.

Drew Edwin Bittner and Jordan Lynn Sell, both of Cumberland, Md.

Alex Wayne Jones and Sara Lynn Deyarmin, both of Davidsville.

Bryan Curtis Frederick and Beth Rae Detwiler, both of New Enterprise.

Enos Jay Wilmer and Cynthia Lynn Weidner, both of Bedford.

Cambria County

Kevin A. Whitt and Naomi S. Wilson, both of Johnstown.

Harold S. Unger and Bethany A. Shipp, both of Portage.

James A. Eckhardt and Lana S. Miller, both of Hastings.

Brian A. Selzer, Mineral Point, and Lanette A. Kivitz, South Fork.

Jeremy E. Meyer and Sherry Ann Roles, both of Johnstown.

Kirk S. Barrett and Angela A. Hill, both of Westmont.

Clearfield County

Raymond Paul Medred and Tamara Ann Gregori.

Brad Christopher Young and Lindsey Dawn Dombroski..

Eric Michael Reed and Kayel Irene Spehalski.

Tyler Stephen Davis and April Lynn Hollopeter.

Billey Joe Bainey and Bethany Nicole Mauthe.

Ethan Lauder and Brittany Michelle Evers.

Aaron David Kuntz and Elizabeth Ashley Sabados.

Cody James Fye and Tricia Marie Barr.

Jesse James Keith and Amy Lynn Ashbaugh.

Matthew Kenneth Smeal and Samantha Lee Cerankowski.

Gregory James Holt III and Candice Jean Maitland.

Luke Garrett Burnisky and MIranda Jean Templeton.

James W. Laing IV and Kelsey Rae Younkin.

Seth David Hari and Jessica Diane Frias.

Shane Thomas Yarger and Brittany Nicole Thompson.

Robert Anthony Frailey and Kristy Dawn Richards.

Huntingdon County

Richard Tyler LeCrone and Ashley Elizabeth Sneath, both of Huntingdon.

Jason Paul Madru and Ashley Lynn Whitesel, both of Mount Union.

Harish Reddy Ravi and Sarah Elfreth Laws, both of Washington, D.C.

Elliot Keith Rhodes and Heather Lynn Mowery, both of Shirleysburg.

Mark Allen Samuelson and Marcia Elaine Durica, both of Huntingdon.

Joshua Alan Waite and Justine Maire Smith, both of Warriors Mark.

Adam James Bossert and Marisa Ann Teeters, both of Huntingdon.

Elvin George Heisey, Three Springs, and Dena Mae Faust, Huntingdon.

Erik Scott Hurley and Lauren Ashley Shearer, both of Huntingdon.

Christopher Thomas Itinger and Rachel Jean Thompson, both of Alexandria.

Adam Marshall McDonald and Angela Lynn Ritter, both of Huntingdon.

Dustin Michael Riggleman and Cassandra Josephine Chappell, both of Huntingdon.

COMMENTS