Marriage licenses

Blair County

Adam N. Elsaid, Philipsburg, and Jazmine P. Greene, Hollidaysburg.

Duane A. Bush Jr. and Kristen L. Keller, both of State College.

Samuel H. Brisbin, Tyrone, and Nancy J. Hite, Tipton.

Donaldo S. Iniguez and Cheyenne R. Pasley, both of Williamsburg.

Tracy E. Walters and Anne S. Colton, both of Altoona.

Joshua R. Zupon and Autumn L. Craig, both of Altoona.

Zachary D. Nixon and Brittany N. Sheeler, both of Duncansville.

Chad M. Mills and Amanda R. Grove, both of Altoona.

Christofer A. Myers and Danielle Michelle, both of Altoona.

David R. Gray and Carol S. Brown, both of Tyrone.

Jeffrey H. Saltsman, Altoona, and Sheila M. Graham, Gallitzin.

Christopher M. Rowe and Jessica A. Leandri, both of Altoona.

Robert D. Gority Jr. and Angela D. Eaken, both of Altoona.

Joshua C. Fyock and Candice R. Max, both of Altoona.

Anthony J. Kost and Kathryn L. Steiner, both of Tyrone.

Thomas G. Parshall and Krystle B. Fowler, both of Altoona.

Daniel L. Ayers, Roaring Spring, and Kristina A. Over, Tyrone.

Shannon L. Taylor and Catelynn N. Sprankle, both of Altoona.

Joseph A. DeFrancesco and Jorden M. Mousaw, both of Tyrone.

Bedford County

Joshua Albert Pabon, Breezewood, Brittany Danielle Giffin, Breezewood.

Douglas W. Miller, Everett, Cynthia Lynn Silvius, Boyce, Va.

Cambria County

Frank G. Spaid and Cindy L. Reed, boht of Johnstown.

Neil R. Cobaugh and Brooke C. Reckner, both of Johnstown.

Daniel J. Petrunak, Sidman, and Amanda N. Ravida, Johnstown.

Darren J. Newton and Cecilia A. King, both of Cresson.

Thomas S. Rollins, Sidman, and Amanda J. Parker, Johnstown.

William A. Nagle and Sherry Ann Byron, both of Nanty Glo.

Clearfield County

Richard Lee Snyder Jr. and Gwendolyn Bee Kuntz.

Scott Joseph Ceprish and Katie Jo Bowman.

Bradley Brian Taylor and Jennifer Suzanne Gelnett.

Hanna Mae Hutchins and Shannon Marie Lee.

Frankie Lee Conklin Knepp and Ashley Nichole Ream.

William Wilbur O’Dell and Trindle Ann Emigh.

Jessie Allan Perry and Jennifer Lynne Bohensky.

Aaron Ronald Rogers and Bobbi Sue Boal.

Isaac David Lansberry and Hannah Danielle Dotts.

John Charles Steiner and Melanie Jean Heichel.

Huntingdon County

Gerald Edward Houck Jr. and Amanda Lynn Zook, both of Petersburg.

Michael Thomas De Losa, Sterling, Va., and Erin Renee Carlson, Manasss, Va.

Jason Michael Bailey and Danielle Nicole Gosizk, both of Huntingdon.

Gary Eugene Murray and Nina Faye Trego, both of Shade Gap.

Cory Lee Smith, Orbisonia, and Stephanie Ann Hamman, Three Springs.

Douglas David Beard and Tiffany Nicole Williams, both of Three

Springs.

COMMENTS