Marriage licenses

Blair County

Andrew D. Kurtz and Emily K. Ebersole, both ofRoaring Spring.

Michael J. Sweeney and Jodi D. Pennington, both of Altoona.

Matthew J. Kirsch and Brandy L. Horton, both of Altoona.

Shawn Sponsler and Jessica L. Lyon, both of Altoona.

Jeffrey A. Friday and Amber C. Lidwell, both of Hollidaysburg.

Thomas D. Rubine and Teresa C. DelBaggio, both of Altoona.

Benjamin S. Riden and Jennifer E. Miller, both of State College.

Raulin L. Dick and Jaleisa L. Garber, both of James Creek.

Victor J. Bennett and Jennifer R. Heverly, both of Altoona.

Daniel Carper Jr and Jennifer B. Lackey, both of Claysburg.

Justin M. Genovese and Jessica L.A. Tozer, both of Altoona.

Michael S. Ritchey and Alyssa K. Stewart, both of East Freedom.

Brett D. Garlock and Valerie S. Bardell, both of Altoona.

Kevin L. Carnegie and Kara M. Friley, both of Altoona.

Daniel C. Harn Jr. and Stephanie L. Grove, both of Newry.

Richard A. Helsel and Gretchen M. Dick, both of Hollidaysburg.

Travis L. Flaig, Altoona, and Jessica L. Lytle, Portage.

Raymond M. Deyarmin III and Daniele M. Iachini, both of Altoona.

Marvin N. Martin and Kayla D. Clouse, both of Martinsburg.

Richard A. Weidlich and Toni M. Esgro, both of Altoona.

Bedford County

Joshua William Mowery and Brittnee Lee Blake, both of Hopewell.

Cambria County

Kevin M. Zook and Rebecca A. Rocker, both of Portage.

Joseph M. Meyers and Miranda M. Forster, both of Johnstown.

Harley P. Shaffer and Anna M. Elias, both of Ebensburg.

Lukas Link and Olivia Ivory, both of Gallitzin.

Dennis J. Buczkowski and Janet M. Sybert, both of Nanty Glo.

Clearfield County

Kody Alan Dipko and Kassie Jo Faretta.

Michael Paul Donahue and Suzanne K. Gill.

David Gallardo Huerta Jr. and Teresa Jean Smeal.

Branden Aaron Shape and Shannon Marie Wormuth.

Edward Joseph Strishock and Heidi Beth Smith.

Tyler Joseph Crock and Jordan Mikala Puit.

Sean Taylor Livergood and Shannon Taylor Reigel.

Thomas Wayne Baer and Wendy Gallaher.

Bradley Joseph Zediak II and Deidra Elizabeth Kaizer.

Ronnie Jay Wilsoncroft Jr. and Marissa Lynne Beveridge.

Bradley Lee Guiher and Jessica Lynn Vaughn.

Matthew Eric White and Kelly Ann Mcaninch.

Joseph Luke Allen Kolar and Brittany Karryn Bergman.

Dewayne Brown Jr. and Laura Joanne Wright.

Brian Lee Anderson and Veronica Marion Hannawell.

Jakob Kenneth Godo and Jocelyn Beth Bish.

Donald Glenn Kuntz and Cathy Sue London.

Nicholas Jay Bloom and Sierra Emily Wagner.

Theodore Joseph Ralston and Crystal Lea Wolbert.

Ward O. Goodrow Jr. and Nancy Louise Evcic.

Huntingdon County

Hipolito F. Matos and Teresa L. Green, both of Mount Union.

Caleb G. Wagner, Waynesville, Mo., and Marissa L. Swope, Hesston.

Kevin R. Banks and Andrea L. Green, both of Mapleton Depot.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

James W. Osborn and Sherri L. Hileman, both of Altoona.

Mitchell A. Hoover and Kristi M. Long, both of Roaring Spring.

Todd D. Frederick and Margaret A. Studwell, both of Altoona.

Brian L. Beckwith II, Tyrone, and Heather M. Williams, Huntingdon.

Eugene M. Michaels, Portage, and Amy S. Dixon, Tyrone.

Joshua D. Stillman and Jennifer M. Kopriva, both of Richmond, Va.

Quinton D. Snyder and Erica R. Miner, both of Williamsburg.

Jesse J. Mobley and Joan M. Moses, both of Duncansville.

Jason K. Bowser and Jennifer L. Vaughn, both of Altoona.

James C. Smith, Roaring Spring, and Holly A. Gresh, Houtzdale.

Cleophus D. McMillian Jr. and Tonia A. Whitehead, both of Altoona.

Steven W. Pluta and Shawnee E. Bush, both of Altoona.

Brock E. Seese and Molly M. Beavers, both of Altoona.

Dwayne L. Keithley and Loranne M. Kephart, both of Williamsburg.

Evan L. Miller and Lindsey M. Billotte, both of Exton, Pa.

Justin D. Luzier and Amanda L. Helsley, both of Williamsburg.

Jerry Wendle and Lisa A. Turiano, both of Altoona.

Vincent J. Mojta and Jennifer L. Fleming, both of Hesston.

Joshua A. Lewis and Erica L. Clinger, both of Tyrone.

Bedford County

Brett Coppersmith, Claysburg, and Julie Ann Magee, no address listed.

D. Glenn Lancaster and Kala Dawn Gardner, both of Manns Choice.

Kyle C. Frankenberry, Breezewood, and McKenna Larae Sipes, Everett.

Matthew Shane Brown, Martinsburg, and Kansas Rain Lamborn, Claysburg.

Cambria County

John D. Kimmel and Cynthia J. Brown, both of Johnstown.

Emily J. Hoffman and James J. Witherow, both of Nanty Glo.

Sean A. Gdula, Beaverdale, and Sara A. Duncan, Summerhill.

Clearfield County

Kody Allen Powell and Kimberly Shadawn Smeal.

Joshua Deblin Ryen and Chelsea Dawn Fleming.

Richard Francis Hartle and Kimberlie Lyle Nearhood.

Christopher Cletus Shaw and Hope Ann Maines.

Joshua Craig Novak and Rebecca Marie Stoltz.

Christopher Albert Ferguson and Vanessa Jean Rowles.

Christopher David Holes and Courtney Dianna Wood.

Ricky Lee Bailor and Andrea Michelle Knight.

Jeffrey Allen Wiestling and Jocelyn Noel Stoughtenger.

Travis Ray Bumbarger and Hydi Jo Dale.

Richard Clair Gillingham and Annie Nicole Fink.

Calvin Matthew Wiley Sr. and Brenda Lea Wiley.

Andrew Jesse Estright and Annette Mary Plubell.

George Merele Himes IV and Sheena Lee Myers.

Zachary Tyler Fish and Laci Ann Passmore.

Emmanuel Alphonso Verbjar Lallave and Samantha Louise Phillips.

Eric Lynn Rauch and Melissa Ann Leigey.

Christopher Michael Johnson and Tamara Rose Eberhard.

Burton Lee Henchbarger and Patricia Ann Cutler.

Devin Michael Davis and Chelsey Mae Spare.

Robert Joseph Kruis and Nicole Dawn Erskine.

James Allen Warholak and Tiffany Amber Yeatman.

Michael Alexander Stokes Sr. and Lorrie Ann Hullihen.

Matthew Don Haney and Brittany Nichole Boulton.

Jordan Ryan Bradybaugh and Heather Lynn Carpenter.

Emery Benson Gurbal and Brittany Rose Kyler.

Jonathan Michael Connor and Brianne Marie Varjen.

Kody Lee Barrett and Emily Danielle Gordon.

John Edward Pritchard III and Ashley Tara Bracken.

Tyler Paul Ferguson and Whitney Lee Cline.

Garrett William Dillon and Keisha Rene Cain.

Huntingdon County

Martin R. Mitchell and Amanda M. McCarty, both of Mount Union.

Kevin M. Norris and Crystal A. Dull, both of Huntingdon.

Blair W. Hicks, Huntingdon, and Nakisha M. Booher, Mount Union.

Roger A. Ogden and Melissa P. L. Chesney, both of Petersburg.

Scott D. Griffith and Brittany P. Hetrick, both of Huntingdon.

Owen M. Hudac, Gibsonia, and Heather A. Mansberger, Pittsburgh.

Christopher Anderson and Brittany Whitsel, both of Rockhill Furnace.

Jordan A. Hall and Brittany L. Popchak, both of Huntingdon.

Daniel P. Sausman Jr. and Emily B.N. Young, both of Mount Union.

Caleb J. Voight, Tyrone, and Christina Y. Rolon, Lansdale.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Matthew A. Savino and Rebecca J. Huber, both of Altoona.

William M. Blanset and Kimberly A. Settlemyer, both of Altoona.

John E. Spiridigliozzi and Emily M. Lees, both of Altoona.

Joseph R. Krebs and Shanel D. Himes, both of East Freedom.

Shawn M. Weyer, Altoona, and Sarah E. Wesner, Altoona.

Justin P. Jenkins and Desire A. Gibbons, both of Altoona.

Zachary P. Harbaugh and Treeven T. Dove, Falls Church, Va.

Gregory A. Drew and Mary D. Moffatt, both of Altoona.

Kevin B. Isenberg and Larry S. Johnston Jr., both of Hollidaysburg.

Herman R. Bott Jr and Mary Kuny, both of Altoona.

Matthew J. Daus II and Janell L. Kociola, both of Charlottesville, Va.

Keith Bailey and Stacie R. Smith, both of Newry.

Shawn L. Flaugh and Amanda N. Marquis, Winchester, Va.

Bedford County

Brandon Jay Amick, Hopewell, and Season Lee Sklinar, no address listed.

Gregory Raymond Jones, Bedford, and Kristin Nicole Doyno, Johnstown.

Cambria County

Kevin J. Miller Jr. and Allison M. Durica, both of Johnstown.

Robert B. Yingling Jr. and Richelle L. Crawford, both of Cherry Tree.

Christopher S. Jenkinson and Judith K. Kozich, both of Johnstown.

Christian A. Kerstetter and Grace A. Takacs, both of Ebensburg.

Clearfield County

Timothy Nathaniel Brown and Deidre Anna Naomi Kennard.

Timothy John Eller and Jodi Nicole Asquith.

Daniel Burtis Rowles and Joni Lee Hunt.

Justin James Lange and Tanya Marie Corle.

Andrew James Reiter and Brooke Lynne Sternesky.

Richard Lee Howell and Christina Nichole Mann.

Huntingdon County

Kasey T. Kuhns and Andrea M. Shope, both of Three Springs.

Jason A. Runk and Kalyn M. Blumling, both of Lake Worth, Fla.

Justin M. Bookwalter and Alysha M. Thompson, both of Huntingdon.

Francis M. Reed Sr. and Kimberly A. Isett, both of Huntingdon.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Adam N. Bailey and Nicole T. Chamberlin, both of Altoona.

John F. Antesberger and Karen S. Whitcomb, both of Altoona.

Naeem Mohammad, Milwaukee, Wis., and Angel L. Strauser, Mapleton Depot.

Frank S Watts Jr., Altoona, and Denise M. Yeckley, Ebensburg.

Russell L. Geiner and Rebecca J. Lane, both of Altoona.

Joshua D. Smith and Victoria J. Lombardo, both of Bellwood.

Ryan N. Ramsey and Jody K. Rogalla, both of Tyrone.

Joseph B. Tyler, Bellwood, and Emily M. Lape, Roaring Spring.

Matthew A. Taylor and Angela N. Pucciarella, both of Hollidaysburg.

Joshua E. Look and Holly L. Drass, both of Altoona.

Curtiss L. Keith and Meredith L. Schoonmaker, both of Roaring Spring.

Jacob T. Weibley and Cara A. Kelleher, both of Mechanicsburg.

John T. Weller and Jinwen He, both of Hollidaysburg.

Joseph J. LaPenna Jr and Courtney E. Smith, both of Claysburg.

Brett M. Gerace, Altoona and Nichole L. Hollen, Hollidaysburg.

Bedford County

Derrick Jay Imler and Elizabeth Marie Ott, both of Loysburg.

Craig James Timoney, Bedford, and Sue Ann Celeste, Bethesda, Md.

Randal Blaine Gross Jr. and Jennifer Lynn Schultz, both of Midlothian, Va.

Matthew Ryan Beegle and Kristina Norene Ickes, both of Fishertown.

Daniel Shane Friend and Debra Kay Robison, both of Mount Savage, Md.

Barry John Fluke Jr. and Nicole Marie Robinette, both of Everett.

Jason Dwayne Martin, Hopewell, and Rosalyn Nolt Zimmerman, Woodbury.

Cambria County

Stephen Balamuta III and Ashley N. Owens, both of Johnstown.

Daniel J. Robine and Kelli L. Kerch, both of Johnstown.

Brandon L. Jones and Erica J. Hunsinger, both of Johnstown.

George A. Miller, Birmingham, MI, and Faye L. Baker, Johnstown.

Grant H. Neff and Brianna M. Franklin, both of Westover.

Beau J. Herbert and Anna Marie C. Stoehr, both of Johnstown.

Adam J. Clevenger, Ebensburg, and Hannah M. Brooks, Dysart.

Joshua W. McMillen, Shippensburg, and Kayleigh A. Schreyer, Windber.

David A. Mellvia, Summerhill, and Elizabeth A. Burris, Portage.

Gregory S. Hemming, New Florence, and Adonna A. Claar, Lily.

Holli Urgolites, Colver, and Shawn T. Lehman, Loretto.

Michael D. Hayostek and Nicole C. Santucci, both of Johnstown.

Clearfield County

David A. Kness Jr. and Jessie Arlene Gagliardi.

John Charles Schneider and Kristi N. Dawn Bedford.

David Kenneth Sherwood Jr. and Krista Lynn Reitz.

Israel Ramos Lebron and Rosangelina Palacio.

Clair Anthony Houdeshell III and Naomi Marie Bradley.

Brian Michael Maines and Amber Renea Boal.

Quincy Robert Lansberry and Haylee Jill Tenney.

Joshua Andrew Myers and Kylee Tamzon Gay McBride.

Melvin Gregg Horton and Jennifer Rae Green.

Jesse Clair Duckett and Nicole Marie Ball.

Mervin M. Schmucker and Cheyene Marie Duttry.

Charles Richard Gardner and Jessica Angell Dodge.

Robert Nicholas Szejk and Jessica Lynne Maines.

Huntingdon County

Donald L. Betres and Brittany D. Hipp, both of Alexandria.

Robert E. Leidy Jr., Shirleysburg, and Kerri M. Souders, Mount Union.

Jan-Ray T. Motyl and Paula L. Breon, both of Huntingdon.

Frederick J. Goddard and Melinda S. Price, both of Saxton.

Dean C. Grenfell and Madeline C. Gildea, both of Burke, Va.

Matthew L. Allen and Amber M. Booher, both of Three Springs.

Brandon M. Maceno and Jenna L. Simondale, both of Tyrone.

Joseph Duvall Jr. and Brittany LeRoy, both of Mill Creek.

Billy S. Smith and Tanya M. Hardy, both of Rockhill Furnace.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Kurtis B. Frazier and Elizabeth M. Sieminski, both of Tyrone.

Patrick J. Kinney and Tammy J. Beatty, both of Altoona.

Michael J. Parker and Michele A. Lepore, both of Altoona.

Jesse M. Venturini and Karlee A. Stacey, both of Altoona.

Shane P. Reece, Hollidaysburg, and Kirsten R. Shannon, Duncansville.

Zachary R. Milller and Katelyn N. Slagle, both of Culpeper, Va.

Robert W. Dearmitt and Georgianna L. Novak, both of Tyrone.

Josiah M. Sponsler and Angeline L. Eger, both of Altoona.

Benjamin K. Grove and Courtney N. Brenneman, both of Altoona.

Adam J. Long and Heather M. Kunsman, both of Tyrone.

Douglas A. Fogal and Michelle L. Sutton, both of Altoona.

Peter T. Rea and Beth Ann Zani, both of Lawrence, Kan.

Timothy D. Grove and Shana K. Cooper, both of Altoona.

Stephen J. Smith and Christy L. Weaver, both of Altoona.

Jack E. Gilbert and Amy L. Ake, both of Altoona.

Theodore J. McCahan, Altoona, and Debra A. Miller, Warfordsburg.

Scott D. McCale and Anita M. Harpster, both of Altoona.

Keith W. Saleme and Lesley A. Jones, both of Duncansville.

Bedford County

Derrick Jay Imler and Elizabeth Marie Ott, both of Loysburg.

Joshua Lee Savage and Michelle Renne Rosati, both of Everett.

Brendon Andrew McElroy and Sonya Lee Roland, both of Osterburg.

Cambria County

David A. Sills and Theresa S. Samuels, both of Salix.

Kent D. Malzi Jr. and Danielle N. Tucholski, both of Johnstown.

Clearfield County

Jarrod Franklin Johns and Katie Laine Maines.

Joseph Leland McKee and Amanda Blair Lazarowitz.

Gene Edward McGee and Jennifer Annette Irvin.

Anthony Bryant Schultz and Kelsey Gayle Glace.

Eric Michael McCollum and Laura Marie Varela.

Hans Tait Ducan Jr. and Marie Ann Seaburn.

Gary Lee Shilling and Krista Lynn Ardery.

Derek Michael Cartwright and Ashley Jean Charles.

Jeffrey Lawrence Prince and Deborah Kay Livergood.

Brian Scott McCracken and Catherine Annette Duttry.

Justin Mark Rauch and Kayla Anne Jury.

Christopher Scott Lewis and Barbara Jean Wineberg.

Matthew Joseph Gallaher and Mandy Lynn Helsel.

Michael Craig Myers and Michelle Teresa Duttry.

Joshua James Rittenhouse and Keira Lynn Bechtel.

Melvin Clarence Wisor and Destiny Dawn Welsh Brink.

Nathan Douglas Rothrock and Evelyn Kaye Spencer.

Chad Jeffrey Heffner and Melinda Marie Foster.

Benjamen Chase Gagewere and Abbie Renee Heigel.

Mark T. Caine and Helen A. Snead.

Clayton Willard Miller Jr. and Jennifer Rae Starr.

Jonathan J. Welder and Melissa Sue Wells.

Gregory James Parks and Dana Lynn Hanes.

Roy Allen Harris and Anita Sanduri.

Steven F. Allen II and Megan Diann Guiher.

Jacob Anthony Peck and Brenna Christine Farneth.

David Allan Hamilton Jr and Kristina Ann Coudriet.

Richard Legrand Capers III and MIchelle Lynn Aldrich.

Andrew Scott Turner and Teresa May Smith.

Huntingdon County

George M. Dunkle and Ruth H. Robison, both of Mill Creek.

Mark B. Couch and Leah C. Yoder, both of Huntingdon.

Rodney L. Yoder and Karissa F. Schlabach, both of Petersburg.

Joshua F. Sparks and Elizabeth L. Hollenbach, both of Petersburg.

Timothy M. Terry, Oak Hill, W.Va., and Sandra J. Zook, Mount Union.