Marriage licenses

Blair County

David J. Decoskey, Roaring Spring, and Rachel C. Sullivan, Hollidaysburg.

Justin M. Williams and Julia L. Reeder, both of Roaring Spring.

Kenneth R. Vaughn and Deborah A. Russell, both of 235 Lecrone Road, Altoona.

Robert V. McMullen III and Christina L. Cummings, both of 147 Grace Road, Altoona.

William E. Moser Jr. and Patricia A. Henson, both of 1468 Washington Ave., Altoona.

Lee R. Kensinger and April M. Pekar, both of Martinsburg.

Ethan T. Barnes and Nicole M. Alianiello, both of Roaring Spring.

Alexander C. Laveyne, 845 42nd St., Altoona, and Tara J. Carter, 609 N. Fifth St., Altoona.

Bedford County

Luke Andrew Baer and Melanie Anne Rowland, both of Bedford.

Thor Wingert, Riddlesburg, and Brooklynn Dawn Blake, Hopewell.

Kevin Michael Dudek, Bedford, and Katelynn Taylor McCrary, Schellsburg.

Brandan Earl Foor and Alison Marie Butterbaugh, both of Altoona.

Bradley Ronald Allison, Bedford, and Lily Beatrice Chnapko, Manns Choice.

Martin Nial Watts II and Joi Lynn (Sterwart) Stewart, both of Cumberland, Md.

Cambria County

Daniel J. Butz and Sandy M. Mitchell, both of Nanty Glo.

Jessie A. Flock and Crystal L. Webb, both of South Fork.

Benjamin J. Little and Lynette M. Gerber, both of Johnstown.

Christopher Stefanescu and Tiffani A. Boyd, both of League City, Texas.

Clearfield County

No addresses were available for the following couples:

Johnathan Michael Schneider and Melanie Lee Shamenek.

Matthew David Dempsey and Autumn Ashley Burke.

William Loran MacDonald and Jill Rae Cox.

Richard Lynn Warren and Sherry Lee Olson.

Efrain Estrada and Rebecca Lynn Waltman.

Huntingdon County

Charles M. Dean and Pamela J. Barton, both of Hesston.

Gerald J. Leonard and Crystal A. Ball, both of Rockhill Furnace.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Alex W. Musselman and Catherine B. Stern, both of Claysburg.

John D. Snyder and Christina L. Dibert, both of Claysburg.

Justin D. Flanagan and Jessica R. Giarth, both of Martinsburg.

Skip R. Grissinger and Sarah E. Boyd, both of 300 Howard Ave., Altoona.

Jeffrey M. Hall and Mary Ann Laich, both of 1125 21st Ave., Altoona.

Luke A. Taylor and Kati L. Kobak, both of Tyrone.

Ronald M. Turnbaugh and Megan S. Himes, both of 3015 Broad Ave., Altoona.

Josh Dillen Stratton, 213 Aldrich Ave., Altoona, and Kirsten M. Messner, 4607 Lyndale Road, Altoona.

Shawn K. Green, Tyrone, and Tracie A. Vanscoyoc, 108 S. Seventh St., Altoona.

Christopher D. Clemons Jr. and Tara L. Curfman, both of 323 Spruce Ave., Altoona.

Jordan M. Plowman and Brittany L. Parsons, both of 1410 18th Ave., Altoona.

Adam P. Vaughn and Jordan E. Shetrom, both of 1006 E. Atlantic Ave., Altoona.

Nathaniel A. Blough and Maggie R. Sobierajski, both of 4207 Fifth Ave., Altoona.

Bedford County

William Thomas Dibert and Chelsea O’Neil Miller, both of Everett.

Malcome S. Williams and Stacy Ann Keller, both of Pensacola, Fla.

Michael Louis Degregorio and Jessica Lee Ellenburger, both of Gaithersburg, Md.

Russel Louis Gray and Sarah Elizabeth Erdely, both of Columbus, Ohio.

Cambria County

Derrick L. Smith and Sarah J. Kushnir, both of Johnstown.

Donald A. Miller, Carrolltown, and Patricia L. Sponsky, Elmora.

Andrew P. Largent and Mary E. McAneny, both of Johnstown.

Orville J. Saunders II and Susanna R. Saunders, both of Seward.

Chadwick P. Paronish, Somerset, and Angela R. Hancharik, Northern Cambria.

Clearfield County

No addresses were available for the following couples:

Robert P. Riddell and Brianna S. Beck.

John R. Huber and Amber L. McGonigal.

Huntingdon County

Joshua S. Anders and Jaclyn L. Prophet, both of Petersburg.

John G. Foster Jr. and Seina S. Garner, both of Huntingdon.

Robert E. Kruchoski and Kristine L. Zeroth, both of Huntingdon.

Charles D. Bordell and Tanisha L. Raffensberger, both of Allensville.

Joseph L. McCartney and Jennifer N. Dick, both of Petersburg.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Edward J. Franklin and Tera A. Bennett, both of 2015 Washington Ave., Altoona.

Michael E. Young and Debra L. Rockey, both of 220 27th Ave., Altoona.

Donald R. Flick and Heidi S. Moffa, both of Duncansville.

Dustin M. Long and Hilda F. Martinez, both of 110 Fourth St., Altoona.

Brandon L. Kirk and Lindsey S. Burkett, both of Hollidaysburg.

Kenneth W. Snyder and Katee M. Varner, both of 416 1/2 Third Ave., Altoona.

James H. Garofalo, Hollidaysburg, and Chantel D. Ventura, Duncansville.

Alex J. Corbin and Jade K. Ott, both of Hollidaysburg.

Vincent M. Finochio and Kristen C. Kos, both of 701 E. Crawford Ave., Altoona.

Donald L. Coble and Kimberly A. Hebler, both of 710 Fifth Ave., Altoona.

Dustin P. Hoover and Miranda K. Lynn, both of Williamsburg.

Daniel V. Papi and Mariah T. Miller, both of Hollidaysburg.

Bedford County

Jonathan Richard Morgart and Kayla Renee Lape, both of New Paris.

Steven Andrew Miller and Ester Elaine (Williams) Rosamond, both of Everett.

Arthur N. Burtnett Jr. and Cheryl A. (Lynn) Tew, both of Bedford.

Tomas Joseph Stosick, Alum Bank, and Teresa Gail (Lepley) Eberly, Cumberland, Md.

Kasper Alvis Houghton, West Carrollton, Ohio, and Breana Nicole Soliday, New Paris.

Andrew Warren Smith, Schellsburg, and Sara Lynae Snyder, New Enterprise.

Kevin Jay Kehrwald and Kristin Leigh Bean Lemmert, both of Frostburg, Md.

Cambria County

Damian R. Tingstrom and Kimberly M. Barber, both of Johnstown.

Michael J. Vislosky and Dana M. Kuzio, both of Northern Cambria.

Brian T. Sholtis and Hallie A. Maderia, both of Ebensburg.

Kenneth W. Hetz III and Karen E. Jarvie, both of Johnstown.

Lee Ann Townsend and David J. Livingston, both of Johnstown.

William J. Majer and Kelly A. Lehman, both of Windber.

Michael T. Hoover, Patton, and Brittany A. Sharp, Loretto.

Clearfield County

No addresses were available for the following couples:

Caleb Gordon Cuneo and Courtney Anne Muckey.

Evan Paul Cox and Courtney Ann Byerly.

Efrain Nieves and Amarilllis Montalvo.

John David Mendez Jr. and Tonya Jolynn Coble.

Huntingdon County

Andrew R. Kammerer, Alexandria, and Krista M. Hawn, Petersburg.

Richard D. Hamilton Jr., Huntingdon, and Victoria R. Getz, Mount Union.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Duane C. Butler, Claysburg, and Amanda M. Dean, Duncansville.

Dakota A.M. Cross, 720 N. Fifth Ave., Altoona, and Alleana M. Beck, 517 Margaret Road, Altoona.

Joseph L. Beck and Nicole L. Price, both of 1304 Poland Ave., Altoona.

Thomas J. Lauver and April L. Harkins, both of 2401 Second Ave., Altoona.

Christopher D. Dell and Kathryn A. Leverknight, both of East Freedom.

Charlie Espin and Stephanie A. Weir, both of 305 S. Seventh St., Altoona.

William A. Filler and Lisa M. Akins, both of Hollidaysburg.

Eric C. Gerald and Wendy J. Wilson, both of 2109 First Ave., Altoona.

Michael J. Melusky and Elizabeth A. Phillips, both of Philadelphia.

Phillip M. Dorsey and Megan A. Hicks, both of 3913 Fifth Ave., Altoona.

Edward W. Gabrielson, 207 E. Whittier Ave., Altoona, and Meghan Knotts, 911 S. 16th St., Altoona.

Shaun M. Edmundson and Jessica L. Carothers, both of East Freedom.

Kevin H. Garman, Martinsburg, and Laurie A. Martin, Williamsburg.

Chad A. Weaver and Alesha N. Hagans, both of Tyrone.

Travis C. Vertrees and Sheryl N. Weiser, both of 101 Crawford Ave., Altoona.

William J. Stahl Jr. and Dawn M. Eckard, both of 1703 16th St., Altoona.

Brad M. Kissell, 219 58th St., Altoona, and Meghan C. Michael, Duncansville.

Rick A. McMullen Jr. and Jeannette E. Merrbach, both of 3004 Broad Ave., Altoona.

Michael G. Koontz and Jennifer L. Hoover, both of Duncansville.

Bryon C. Holmes and Rachel A. Albright, both of East Freedom.

John K. Lingenfelter and Peggy A. Whittington, both of Martinsburg.

Ryan P. Salyards, Roaring Spring, and Abigail J. Kurtz, 824 Walton Ave., Altoona.

Bedford County

David G. Oldham, New Paris, Darlene Clark, New Paris.

Calab Jonathan May, Clearville, Maggie Mae Wallace, Clearville.

Anthony Emedio Kleinertz, Everett, Megan Ann Diehl, Everett.

Shane Allen Spade, Osterburg, Danielle Nicole Helsel, Osterburg.

Robert Allen Mellott, Everett, Patricia Ann (Glessner) Glessner, Everett.

Joseph Harold Reed, Jr., Baltimore, Md., Jessica Lauren Miller, Baltimore, Md.

Michael Edward Minnick, Buffalo Mills, Ann Marie (Bowser) Bowser,

Tyler Reid Robinette, Breezewood, Shauni Joann Sipes, Breezewood.

Cambria County

Anton V. Belov and Tatiana V. Zhilkina, both of Towson, Md.

Dustin D. Russell and Holly Ann Nadorlik, both of Columbus, Ohio.

William A. Hugill Jr., Patton, and Victoria J. Thwing, Johnstown.

Zachary E. Valdez and Laura E. Long, both of McDonbough, Ga.

Clearfield County

No addresses were available for the following couples:

Adam Jeremy Blanchard and Rachel Alice Bouse.

Dan Jason Holes and Megan Sue Grannas.

Kurt Tyler Hepfer and Shannon Vienoy Richards.

Daniel Anthony Gray and Jenna Marie Sago.

Gregory William Basl and Shanon Marie Maines.

Jeremiah D. Sommers and Nichole Marie Wilson.

Huntingdon County

John G. Foster Sr., Warriors Mark, and Doris J. Weaver, Tyrone.

Dane M. Wiser, Shade Gap, and Tammy S. Sample, Orbisonia.

Justin A. Hess, Saxton, and Natasha McKnight, James Creek.

Marriage licenses

Blair County

Jordan M. Lantzy and Kristen M. Brown, both of 224 58th St., Altoona.

William D. Fagan, Dysart, and Kimberly A. Jones, Ebensburg.

Ryan D. Claire, Roaring Spring, and Joanne M. Harclerode, Claysburg.

Joshua S. Vaughn, Saxton, and Ciara S. Ellis, Fallentimber.

Garth E. Rhodes, 5962 Oak Ave., Altoona, and Ranee N. Rother, Hollidaysburg.

Baron J. Hench and Anita L. Vipond, both of 1204 Kettle Road, Altoona.

Charles P. Yingling and Jessica L. Ramsey, both of Hollidaysburg.

Jeffrey R. Oakes and Amber L. Leach, both of James Creek.

John M. Bittner, Bedford, and Ariana E. Fletcher, Roaring Spring.

Anthony Fickes and Megan L. Miller, both of Hollidaysburg.

Matthew S. Feathers, Hollidaysburg, and Stacy D. Saylor, Williamsburg.

Samuel L. Berkheimer, Roaring Spring, and Kayla E. Hammel, Martinsburg.

Bedford County

Edward James Kovach and Sara Amanda Shatzer, both of Bedford.

Michael All Feathers and Shayna Cheri Hare, both of Loysburg.

Jarod Douglas Browel and Devon Ann Shoemake, both of Hopewell.

Joseph Glenn Martin, New Enterprise, and Tina Marie Martin, Woodbury.

Douglas Harold Sparkman and Patricia Harriette (Weilert) Snyder, both of Loysburg.

Samuel Joseph Boyer and Laura Rene Hershberger, both of New Paris.

Cambria County

Robert J. Neff and Dawn M. Fogle, both of Johnstown.

Seth R. Rosenbaum and Amy M. Smith, both of Johnstown.

Aaron M. Hecht and Sara Jo Mosebrucker, both of Brooklyn, NY.

Garrett R. Robine and Ashley L. Herring, both of Johnstown.

Thomas A. King and Melody A. Schwartz, both of Mineral Point.

Timothy Siegrest and Joanna A. May, both of Johnstown.

Clearfield County

No addresses were available for the following couples:

Mark Allen Hoover and Angela Lynnea Feldman.

Richard Duane Calvello and Stacy Lynn Wilsoncroft.

Noah M. Byler and Barbara L. Miller.

Thomas Gene Dillen Jr. and Tracy Ann Snyder.

Kevin Robert Geist and Karen Marie Pistner.

Jason Leigh Bloom and Brittany Ann Musser.

Clint Wayne Price and Elicia Marie Waugaman.

Robert William Houser and Greta Marie Friberg.

Huntingdon County

Emmons R. Green and Barbara J. Hoffman, both of Blain.

Joseph C. Eyer and Heather L. Mattern, both of Tyrone.

Max E. Sheeder Jr., Robertsdale, and Michele D. Senft, Saltillo.

Chad C. Crider, Chambersburg, and Chastity L. Snair, Shirleysburg.