Honor roll

BELLWOOD-ANTIS

HIGH SCHOOL

FOURTH MARKING

PERIOD

HIGH HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE — Ashlyn Ball, Sarah Berkowitz, Brandon Cherry, Willow Conrad, Emma Corrado, Reese Fisher, Ethan Hess, Aarron Laird, Jack Luensmann, Jayce Miller, Gabriella Musselman, Alex Perry, Caedon Poe.

10TH GRADE — Rebecca Burns, Halee Cassidy, Riley Endress, Madison Gority, Hunter Gregg, Kali Lonsinger, Emily Martin, Andrew Miller, Sasha Neyman, Rushali Patel, Kenneth Robison, John Sloey, Abigail Snyder, Andrew Tornatore, Sicily Yingling, Lauren Young.

11TH GRADE — Olivia Bailor, Cynthia Baldwin, Allison Campbell, Philip Chamberlin, Maggie Erickson, Karlie Feathers, Samuel Gormont, Brianna Hinkle, Makenzie Kissell, Travis Luensmann, Abigail Pearce, Cassidy Troutman.

12TH GRADE — Shayla Graham, Paige Hunter, Alivia Jacobs, Daniel Kustaborder, Dylan Markel, Brendan McCaulley, Cole Poorman, Brandie Ray, Alanna Vaglica, Nathan Wolfe.

HONOR ROLL

NINTH GRADE — Zachary Amato, Ethan Brown, Dominic Caracciolo, Riley Fisher, Arrhen Gathagan, Samantha Gerwert, Ashlyn Holby, Nathanial Jennings, Tayiah Keefer, Anna Lovrich, Sean Mallon, Tyler Mercer, Dawson Miller, Sophia Nelson, Brianna Partner, Kailyn Patterson, Zachary Pellegrine, Xander Shank, Hunter Shawley, Jaylee Shuke, Dallas Smithmyer.

10TH GRADE — Brendan Andrews, Nicholas Caracciolo, Ethan Carper, Malia Danish, Alexandra Diamond, Kaitlyn Dickinson, Leah Farber, Gabriella Finn, Kira Harris, Lauren Heisler, Jordan Irvin, Zachary Mallon, Caitlyn McCartney, Tyler McCaulsky, Caroline Nagle, Madison Otto, Paige Otto, Atherton Poorman, Kaitlyn Robison, Mikayla Rodland, Aiden Taylor, Charles Wachnicki, Hannah Williams, Dakota Woomer.

11TH GRADE — Brooke Beichler, Jackson Boyer, Lincoln Boyer, Maesen Eaken, Kayleigh Fitzgerald, Jamyson Focht, Evan Frye, Ryan Gerwert, Adisyn Gilbert, Sakeria Haralson, Alyssa Harkins, Izabella Holes, Ronald Hornberger, Sarah Langenbacher, Matthew Mackereth, Zachary Merritts, Trevor Miller, Caelan Mills, Olivia Musselman, Morgan Myers, Corbin Nale, Emily Osborne, Alexander Roberts, Seamus Salmon, Casidy Shade, Jaydyn Shuke, Hunter Strong, Heidee Treese, Joyce Zheng.

12TH GRADE — Cooper Burns, Gwendolyn Ciletti-Dougherty, Tylar Clemente, Trevor Crusciel, Paulino Cuevas, Riley D’Angelo, Gage Dean, Mya Decker, Alex Dunlap, Alexander Foose, Trenton Gonder, Colton Gority, Jordan Moore, Quintin Nelson, Hunter O’Shell, Noah Plank, Owen Shaulis, Cassidy Shawley, Hope Shook, Anna Sloey, Dylan Wilson, Rachel Zettle.

COMMENTS