Honor roll

NORTHERN BEDFORD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, LOYSBURG

THIRD MARKING PERIOD

HIGH HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE — Maurizio Amato, Hannah Bechtel, Haley Cogan, Sydnei Dively, Case Donaldson, Brittany Ebersole, Abigail Heister, Kahleb Horton, Mara Laird, Cameron Pressel, Ariel Reed, Kelsey Rhodes, Alison Ritchey, Ann Stenning, McKenzie Troutman, Chloe Weide, Shyann Zelanko.

11TH GRADE — Sarah Bowser, Eyziak Cottle, Laena Dively, Alyssa Foor, Nickalas Garner, Sarah Heck, Rebekah Helsel, Madison Johnson, Gretchen Keith, Thaddeus Kraucz, Kianah Lingenfelter, Gabrianne Miller, Taylor Miller, Jordan Morral, Cameron Newswanger, Kelsey Over, Allyson Ritchey, Morgan Robison, Stephanie Runyon, Allie Snider, Joshua Strayer, Alaina Stuckey, Tavian Walter, Luke Welsh, Heyleigh Wilkins, Abigail Zelanko

10TH GRADE — Curtis Clark, Sydney Coffey, Morgan Coho, Logan College, Calea Dively, Olivia Dodson, Vanessa Douglas, Brooke Gochnour, Olivia Higgins, Alivia Horton, Makayla Kochara, Bailey Koontz, Connor Laird, Andrew Lazor, Thad Leidy, Abby Mickle, Aylisa Morral, Hannah Pearce, Bethany Shawley, Dalton Smith, Paige Snider, Bella Snyder, Ian Zimmerman.

NINTH GRADE — Richard Bolinger, Ren Bowman, Alayna Bowser, Remington Bowser, Cody Campbell, Jenna Carberry, Cameron Clark, Olivia Clark, Deerin Davis, Hailey Douglas, Andrew Francis, Robert Gates, Alexandrea Griffith, Makayla Hall, Matthew Hall, Nathanael Helsel, Raegan Imler, Reyan Imler, Ashley Kichman, Emilee Koontz, Evelyn Long, Kaili Long, Noah Martin, Clay McIlnay, Damion Miller, Jillian Morral, Andrea Musselman, Lauren Over, Emmalee Patterson, Jaida Pensyl, Jay Reed, Aaron Reynolds, Brooks Snider, Madison Walker, Levi Wiedemann

HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE — Raechel Arcq, Madison Cottle, Jada Crownover, Bryce Detterline, Jay Ebersole, Sierra Foor, Alex Fouse, Kyle Guyer, Krysta Kennedy, Daisy Norris, Ky-leigh Reasy, Abigail Ritchey, Kayla Singer, Joseph Summers, Maxwell Summers, Brook Troutman, Shawna Wadel, Shanon Zelanko, Bentley Zimmerman.

11TH GRADE — Hannah Beaken, Brodi Dietz, Marissa Ebersole, Lacey Fleck, Phillip Francis, Denae Hershberger, Colby Imler, Steven Kline, Danielle Miller, Raeanna Shaulis, Ian Sherlock, Kyler States, Luke Wiedemann

10TH GRADE — Grace Burke, Evan Clouse, Bricen Corle, Caleb Diehl, Cadin Ebersole, Ella Gable, Ethan Hess, Connor Kichman, Lauren Kolinchak, Haden Reyan, Olivia Skillings.

NINTH GRADE — Lydia Byler, Riley Cottle, Emily Dively, Cooper Kapinski, Grif-fin Keller, Lindsey Koontz, Mackenzie Ren-ney, Becca Shriver, Addison Sipes, Autumn Snyder, Corrine Steele, Hunter Walter.

ACHIEVEMENT ROLL

12TH GRADE — Joshua Fockler, Cameron Garman.

11TH GRADE — Calvin Danilson, Elijah Diehl, Veronica Griffith, Tyler Huff, Eric Smith

10TH GRADE — Austin Diehl, Hayden Foor, Amy Matish, Tristin Pepple, Micah Smith, Connor Whitfield, Caleb Wright.

NINTH GRADE — Kolin McNamara, Alexis Snare.

COMMENTS