Honor roll

NORTHERN BEDFORD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, LOYSBURG

FOURTH MARKING

PERIOD

HIGH HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE — Megan Beam, Kaylee Bowers, Madison Cherry, Garett Clouse, Kaitlyn Corle, Allison Cottle, Joshua Dasher, Gabriel Dziob, Hunter Finnegan, Andrew Foor, Brianna Foor, Mackenzie Gates, Jacob Keller, Mackenzie Klotz, Michael Lazor, Maryah Lingenfelter, Rachel Lingenfelter, Sydney Lingenfelter, Sabrina Long, Sadie McConnell, Rachel Mickle, Kaitlyn Musselman, Madison Over, Danika Reed, Tate Russell, Kaylee Weatherwalk, Amanda Wiest, Nicholas Wilburn, Kara Wright.

11TH GRADE — Maurizio Amato, Haley Cogan, Case Donaldson, Brittany Ebersole, Sierra Foor, Abigail Heister, Krysta Kennedy, Mara Laird, Cameron Pressel, Kyleigh Reasy, Ariel Reed, Kelsey Rhodes, Alison Ritchey, Ann Stenning, McKenzie Troutman, Chloe Weide, Shanon Zelanko.

10TH GRADE — Sarah Bowser, Eyziak Cottle, Jenna Drake, Marissa Ebersole, Lacey Fleck, Nickalas Garner, Sarah Heck, Rebekah Helsel, Denae Hershberger, Madison Johnson, Kianah Lingenfelter, Keierra Long, Gabrianne Miller, Taylor Miller, Jordan Morral, Cameron Newswanger, Kelsey Over, Allyson Ritchey, Morgan Robison, Stephanie Runyon, Ian Sherlock, Allie Snider, Joshua Strayer, Alaina Stuckey, Tavian Walter, Luke Welsh, Luke Wiedemann, Heyleigh Wilkins, Abigail Zelanko.

NINTH GRADE — Curtis Clark, Evan Clouse, Logan College, Bricen Corle, Caleb Diehl, Calea Dively, Olivia Dodson, Vanessa Douglas, Cadin Ebersole, Ella Gable, Brooke Gochnour, Makayla Kochara, Lauren Kolinchak, Bailey Koontz, Connor Laird, Andrew Lazor, Thad Leidy, Abby Mickle, Aylisa Morral, Hannah Pearce, Haden Reyan, Lainee Sensenig, Bethany Shawley, Olivia Skillings, Dalton Smith, Pagie Snider, Talan Walter, Ian Zimmerman.

HONOR ROLL

12TH GRADE — Trevor Allison, Jessica Cornell, Evan Cottle, Hayden Douglas, Chase Eller, Sarah Fink, Tanja Kunz, Leslie Leonard, Justin Miller, Monica Miller, Mary Morral, Dakota Morris, Skylar O’Neal, Shelby Over, Donald Steele, Colleen Weidler, Brianna Wiest, Kelli Wyles.

11TH GRADE — Hannah Bechtel, Lillian Boring, Madison Cottle, Bryce Detterline, Chloe Diehl, Sydnei Dively, Jay Ebersole, Lilly Gonsman, Kahleb Horton, Richard McLaughlin, Abigail Ritchey, Maxwell Summers, Austin Thomas, Brook Troutman, Shawna Wadel, Cale Weidler, Emily Wright, Shyann Zelanko, Bentley Zimmerman.

10TH GRADE — Hannah Beaken, Hunter Corle, Brodi Dietz, Laena Dively, Alyssa Foor, Colby Imler, Thaddeus Kraucz, Kayla Singer, Caleb Williams.

NINTH GRADE — Paige Aungst, Tayjah Bennett, Grace Burke, Brady Clark, Sydney Coffey, Morgan Coho, Justin Grine, Ethan Hess, Olivia Higgins, Connor Kichman.

ACHIEVEMENT ROLL

12TH GRADE — Taylor Kelly, Sydney Troutman.

11TH GRADE — Tori Craig.

10TH GRADE — Jayden Skillings, Paige Snyder, Mary Stenning.

NINTH GRADE — Jonathan Beegle, Lucas Heck, Lily Lemin, Tristin Pepple, McKayla Ramstad, Caleb Wright.

COMMENTS