Mount Aloysius College graduates

MOUNT ALOYSIUS COLLEGE,

CRESSON

DECEMBER GRADUATES

Altoona — Jennifer J. Bryan, A.S., liberal arts; Nichole Lynn Schirf, A.S., nursing; Cheryl A. Hileman, B.S., nursing; Nicholas Samuel Krajacic, B.S., nursing; Nicholas M. Smith, B.S., nursing; Laurie St. John, B.S., nursing; Chelsea Trotter, B.S., nursing; Amanda J. Lyon, MBA; Ashley Nicole Miller, MBA.

Alum Bank — Emily Harr, A.S., nursing.

Ashville — Jalynn Smithmyer, A.S., nursing; Chelsey Nicole Clark, B.A., interdisciplinary studies; Annamarie Elizabeth Myers Barnish, B.S., nursing.

Beaverdale — Tyler Hughes, B.S., biology.

Broad Top — Lesa Thompson, B.S., nursing; Christopher James Hann, MBA.

Coalport — Anna Oshall, B.S., nursing.

Cresson — Kristin M. Valentino, A.S., nursing; Anthony J. Bledsoe, B.S., accounting; Lindsey Catherine Phillips, MBA.

DuBois — Jacob M. Aravich, B.S., information technology.

Duncansville — Justin M. Campbell, A.S., physical therapist assistant; Todd Matthew Azeles, B.A., criminology; Lauren C. Walker, B.S., biology; Tina Marie Moore, B.S., nursing.

Dysart — Kayla N. Hollen, A.S., nursing; Andrea Brennan Chestney, B.A., interdisciplinary studies.

East Freedom — Nicole Marie Gustkey, A.S., nursing; Michelle L. Ross, B.S., business administration; Chelsea R. Benton, B.S., interdisciplinary studies.

Ebensburg — Mikayla R. Kozorosky, A.S., nursing; Stanley Andrew Grata, B.S., information technology; Stacie J. Griffiths, B.S., nursing; Jonathan Charles Osman II, B.S., nursing.

Everett — Kyle J. Droz, B.S., business administration.

Flinton — Chelsi Marie Gilbert, B.A., English; Valarie Michele Fleming, B.S., business administration.

Gallitzin — Zachary William Shannon, B.S., business administration; Rhonda Capouellez, B.S., nursing; Katherine Dawn McCormick, B.S., nursing,

Hollidaysburg — Elle W. Collins, A.S., nursing; Kristen N. Helsel, B.S., nursing.

Hopewell — Brittanny Nicole Ross, B.S., nursing.

Huntingdon — Chantel Lea Neubauer, B.S., nursing.

Imler — Taylor Lynn Dibert, A.S., criminology; Kristlyn Marie Dibert, A.S., nursing; Keith E. Daugherty, B.S., nursing.

James Creek — Amanda Paterson, A.S., nursing.

Lilly — Gloria J. Baker, B.A., interdisciplinary studies; Katelyn C. Miorelli, B.S., nursing; Nancy B. Sibis, B.S., nursing.

Loretto — Renee S. Conrad, A.S., medical assistant.

Martinsburg — Eric Michael Keefer, B.S., business administration.

McVeytown — Arielle Alizabeth Confer, B.S., biology.

Nanty Glo — Carol Zheng, B.S., business administration.

New Enterprise — Kaitlin Rae Foor, A.S., nursing.

Northern Cambria — Celena J. Baker, A.S., nursing.

Port Matilda — Rachel Marie Harpster, A.S., nursing,

Portage — Brandi George, A.S., nursing; Shellie Lee Mowery, B.S., nursing; Brenda Marie Sanner, B.S., professional studies: behavioral and social science.

Roaring Spring — Sarah Louise Hetrick, A.S., nursing.

Sidman — Danielle R. Steen, B.S., nursing.

Snow Shoe — Crystal G. Foust, B.S., nursing.

Tyrone — Jacqueline Shea Mazzara, A.S., nursing.

Warriors Mark — Trevor Forrest Jackson, B.S., nursing.

COMMENTS